RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
you RUN the place
115 West Allen Ave., San Dimas, California, 91773, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
36
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Fastback Invitational (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2019 - Palomares League Finals (1)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Palomares League Finals (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (10)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (14)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (21)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (1)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2011 - (10 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2014 - (8 videos)
2015 - (9 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 26th 2014, 4:33pm
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 26th 2014, 4:33pm
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:15pm
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC White JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Perez, Deanna
10
Bonita
19:41.49
1
2
McGee, Briana
12
Bishop Amat
19:47.42
2
3
Larson, Mk
11
Chaminade
19:53.87
3
4
Curran, Mary
11
Rosary
20:15.26
5
Hinton, Elizabeth
11
Yorba Linda
20:16.67
4
6
Stowell, Gigi
12
Yorba Linda
20:18.42
5
7
RUIZ, STEPHANIE
11
Segerstrom
20:20.34
6
8
RAMIREZ, SERENA
10
Segerstrom
20:27.65
7
9
ALVARADO, BRIANA
10
Segerstrom
20:31.87
8
10
Bowman, Morgan
10
La Canada
20:34.88
9
11
Yob, Brenna
11
El Segundo
20:35.00
10
12
Warner, Valerie
9
Bonita
20:35.01
11
13
Slome, Sabine
12
Palos Verdes
20:35.58
12
14
Gutierrez, Mariela
11
El Segundo
20:36.61
13
15
Bassey, Farrah
11
Hillcrest
20:38.18
14
16
Padilla, Krystal
11
Kaiser
20:45.68
15
17
Mispagel, Caitlin
10
La Canada
20:49.53
16
18
Teunisse, Charlotte
11
St. Lucy’s
20:51.60
17
19
Pirsztuk, Mikyla
11
El Segundo
20:53.09
18
20
Gomez, Edith
11
Bonita
20:53.80
21
Alberico, Evie
10
Bishop Amat
20:59.28
20
22
Buciarga, Marisol
10
Bonita
20:59.79
21
23
Olvera, Ashley
9
Bonita
21:03.02
22
24
Avalos, Alyssa
10
St. Lucy’s
21:03.60
23
25
Aceves, Bianca
10
Segerstrom
21:04.78
24
26
VICENETE, LILIANA
11
Segerstrom
21:06.02
25
27
Draper, RIley
11
El Segundo
21:07.01
28
LOPEZ, DAISY
11
Kaiser
21:07.86
27
29
Pope, Mekah
11
El Segundo
21:09.26
28
30
LAFOREST, SUMMER
11
Palos Verdes
21:10.09
29
31
Lust, Erin
11
La Canada
21:10.28
30
32
Meza, Lorie
10
South Pasadena
21:11.41
31
33
Hernandez, Angela
11
Saddleback
21:12.67
32
34
Ramirez, Jocelin
12
Saddleback
21:12.92
33
35
Cushnie, Sarah
11
Yorba Linda
21:13.14
34
36
Harlan, Jasmyn
12
Palos Verdes
21:13.70
35
37
Riordan, Kylie
12
Chaminade
21:13.74
36
38
Madias, Marianne
12
Oaks Christian
21:16.76
39
Chopin, Brenda
12
Santa Ana Valley
21:18.25
37
40
Gonzalez, Cynthia
11
Bishop Amat
21:20.24
38
41
Elfarissi, Sabrine
10
El Segundo
21:23.08
39
42
Giron, Kelley
12
Kaiser
21:23.38
40
43
Tababan, Marlin
11
Sunny Hills
21:23.53
44
Bautista, Michelle
10
Big Bear
21:25.08
41
45
Schouten, Anna
11
Payson
21:27.23
46
Romero, Lizbeth
10
Katella
21:28.13
42
47
Doherty, Cathy
12
El Segundo
21:29.36
43
48
Gutierrez, Frankie
11
Chaminade
21:29.68
44
49
Armendariz, Hannah
12
Bishop Amat
21:30.99
45
50
Marquiss, Shannon
11
Yorba Linda
21:32.19
46
50
Hebb, Sarah
9
Webb
21:32.19
47
52
Larson, Madeline
12
Chaminade
21:34.32
48
53
Cruz, Yasmin
12
Santa Ana Valley
21:36.00
49
54
Kartvedt, Lindsey
10
El Segundo
21:36.44
55
Anthony, Susan
10
Orange Lutheran
21:37.78
56
TRINH, TAMMY
11
Segerstrom
21:38.77
50
57
Garcia, Monserrat
9
Segerstrom
21:39.31
51
58
Fierro, Amanda
12
Katella
21:40.93
59
Garcia, Celest
11
Saddleback
21:43.02
53
60
Fenton, Gabriella
11
El Segundo
21:43.56
61
Reyes, Jessenya
11
Segerstrom
21:44.92
62
Hsu, Kelly
11
La Canada
21:46.10
54
63
Palencia, Melissa
11
Los Amigos
21:46.57
64
Castillo, Rebekah
11
Hillcrest
21:47.15
55
65
Breig, Erin
12
San Juan Hills
21:47.47
56
66
Demman, Camille
12
Rosary
21:48.38
67
Behle, Marlene
11
Yorba Linda
21:51.15
57
68
Casteneda, Kelly
11
Hillcrest
21:52.23
58
69
Corral, Krishna
11
Western
21:53.15
70
SEGURA, ALEJANDRA
10
Segerstrom
21:53.70
71
Harrison, Lisa
10
Western
21:54.85
72
Shulman, Abigail
12
South Pasadena
21:56.38
59
73
Jones, Jade
11
St. Mary’s Aca
21:57.55
74
DE LA CRUZ, KENIA
10
Segerstrom
21:59.71
75
Andrade, Alina
9
San Dimas
21:59.88
76
Guerrero, Priscilla
12
St. Lucy’s
22:00.83
60
77
Salazar, Stephanie
11
Segerstrom
22:02.36
78
Bayles, Brianna
11
Calvary Chapel (
22:04.38
79
Huynh, Jasmine
9
La Quinta (Westm
22:05.54
80
Lu, Jasmine
12
Oxford Academy
22:06.80
61
81
Holoman, Breyani
11
Kaiser
22:07.80
62
82
Keck, Sabrina
10
Bonita
22:08.64
83
Castelan, Odalis
11
Saddleback
22:08.72
64
84
Vazquez, Kimberly
11
Fillmore
22:09.56
85
Wilbanks, Sydney
12
El Segundo
22:15.99
86
Medina, Anissa
9
Webb
22:19.49
65
87
Espinosa, Rebecca
11
Yorba Linda
22:19.50
66
88
Marusic-Arismendi, Kri
12
Katella
22:20.45
67
89
Rivera, Jocelyn
11
Saddleback
22:21.59
68
90
Montes, Veronica
12
Santa Ana Valley
22:21.70
69
91
Feldman, Laura
12
El Segundo
22:21.84
92
Cloutier, Annabelle
11
El Segundo
22:21.86
93
Moreno, Alexis
11
Kaiser
22:23.06
70
94
Holt, Annie
12
La Canada
22:23.56
71
95
Shepherd, Christine
11
Orange Lutheran
22:24.17
96
Hernandez, Daisy
11
Saddleback
22:24.65
72
97
Vega, Jennifer
12
Santa Ana Valley
22:25.10
73
98
Van Zanten, Kiana
12
San Juan Hills
22:25.31
74
99
Miao, Amy
9
Palos Verdes
22:30.76
75
100
NGUYEN, HOPE
11
Valencia (Placen
22:30.97
76
101
NOVOA, CHARLAIN
10
Segerstrom
22:31.85
102
Amster, Olivia
11
Chadwick
22:33.08
77
103
Filler, Elan
11
Palos Verdes
22:33.50
78
104
Bowen, Claire
11
El Segundo
22:34.65
105
Wallace, Charlotte
12
Chadwick
22:34.76
79
106
Luna, Maria
9
Segerstrom
22:36.40
107
Aceves, Diana
12
St. Lucy’s
22:36.84
80
108
Dato-on, Valerie
12
Rosary
22:37.17
109
Jauregui, Vanessa
12
Norte Vista
22:37.29
81
110
Kennedy, Meghan
12
Chadwick
22:38.99
82
111
Walz, Catherine
11
El Segundo
22:42.12
112
Andujo, Julianna
11
St. Lucy’s
22:42.26
83
113
Gutierrez, Andrea
12
Calvary Chapel (
22:42.32
114
VILLA, SYNDEE
12
Valencia (Placen
22:42.78
84
115
Sorto-Sorto, Kathy
11
Marshall
22:43.52
85
116
Gartman, Natalie
10
Orange Lutheran
22:44.91
117
BRAND, GRISELDA
9
San Juan Hills
22:44.93
86
118
Romero, Christina
11
Alemany
22:45.13
119
Demirchyan, Kristina
11
Marshall
22:48.02
87
120
Bronchick, Claire
11
Chadwick
22:48.41
88
121
Brasher, Carlee
11
El Segundo
22:49.35
122
Tarazon, Cynthia
11
Bloomington
22:51.30
123
Orozco-Velazco, Jocely
11
Marshall
22:51.74
89
124
Samantha, Ortiz
12
McFarland
22:52.98
90
125
Cloutier, Ashley
9
Big Bear
22:53.95
126
Baugh, Catherine
11
Yorba Linda
22:54.26
92
127
Jasmin, Salcido
12
McFarland
22:56.25
93
128
Tolone, Suzanne
11
Segerstrom
22:57.02
129
McDonald, Emily
11
Oxford Academy
22:58.63
94
130
Grande, Alejandra
11
Katella
22:58.81
95
131
Pimentel, Yeimi
11
Katella
22:59.08
132
GARCIA, ELMA
11
Century
23:03.42
133
Bigay, Althea
10
Bloomington
23:03.68
134
Ramirez, Jackie
10
McFarland
23:03.78
97
135
Nguyen, Briana
9
Oxford Academy
23:04.92
98
136
VEGA, LUZ
11
McFarland
23:05.34
99
137
Garnica, Carina
12
Bishop Amat
23:07.27
100
138
Flores, Fabiola
11
Segerstrom
23:09.63
139
Round, Lily
11
South Pasadena
23:11.10
101
140
Carrillo, Judith
11
Segerstrom
23:11.98
141
GRAFF, VERONICA
11
San Juan Hills
23:12.95
102
142
Robb, Brooke
11
J. Serra
23:13.03
143
Fernandez, Katrina
11
San Juan Hills
23:14.32
103
144
GREEN, AMANDA
11
San Juan Hills
23:15.46
104
145
Garcia, Crystal
11
Saddleback
23:19.07
105
146
Chung, Jessica
12
South Pasadena
23:20.44
106
147
Hernandez, Marylin
12
Marshall
23:21.10
107
148
Flores, Sarina
11
Alemany
23:21.48
149
Cantorun, Esmeralda
12
Valencia (Placen
23:21.62
108
150
Benitez, Coraima
11
Century
23:22.63
151
Moreno, Julieta
10
San Diego
23:25.02
152
Anthony, Isobel
11
Malibu
23:27.29
109
153
Felipe, Yasmine
12
McFarland
23:28.22
110
154
Laubach, Cassandra
11
Yorba Linda
23:28.40
155
Fuentes, Julianne
9
Yucca Valley
23:29.04
156
Rangel, Yardia
11
McFarland
23:30.21
111
157
Archer, Bria
11
St. Mary’s Aca
23:33.54
158
Castro, Julia
11
Norte Vista
23:35.29
112
159
ARROYO, AMANDA
11
El Segundo
23:37.37
160
HIROSHIMA, YUKIMI
10
Webb
23:37.90
113
161
Prado, Vivyana
11
Alhambra
23:38.37
162
Santa Cruz, Marisol
11
Saddleback
23:39.47
163
CHACON, KIMBERLY
11
Kaiser
23:44.25
114
164
Waner, Taylor
12
Big Bear
23:44.49
115
165
Montero, Sarahi
11
Western
23:44.56
166
Palacios, Alexandra
10
Culver City
23:44.87
167
Schwartz, Rachel
11
Glendale
23:46.26
116
168
Chelsey, Fiona
12
La Canada
23:49.62
117
169
Nava, Cassandra
11
Kaiser
23:49.64
118
170
Sanchez, Sarah
9
Bonita
23:50.43
119
171
Juarez, Dominique
10
La Quinta (Westm
23:51.22
172
Zhu, Karen
11
South Pasadena
23:52.53
120
173
Castillos, Daisy
10
Bloomington
23:52.64
174
Evan, Elisa
11
St. Mary’s Aca
23:53.87
175
Coria, Rosie
11
McFarland
23:55.38
121
176
Quon, Leanne
12
Glendale
23:55.45
122
177
Diaz, Kiana
11
San Dimas
23:56.05
178
Do, Huongly
11
Oxford Academy
23:56.31
123
179
Perez, Gabriella
11
Alemany
23:57.28
180
Almaguer, Amariza
11
Fillmore
23:58.00
181
Hill, Emma
12
Chadwick
24:04.56
124
182
Dena, Emma
10
Big Bear
24:04.59
125
183
Rios, Vanessa
11
Buena Park
24:04.63
184
Lara, Guadalupe
12
Norte Vista
24:05.89
126
185
Kirkham, Mariah
11
San Juan Hills
24:06.03
127
186
Stangl, Elizabeth
12
Bloomington
24:06.26
187
Gonzalez, Ashley
11
Katella
24:07.81
128
188
Castillo, Daisy
11
Saddleback
24:08.80
189
Morales, Emely
12
Marshall
24:11.38
129
190
Morales, Liliana
12
Santa Ana Valley
24:11.95
130
191
Valdes, Arlene
12
Culver City
24:12.19
192
Davila-Romero, Carolin
11
Marshall
24:12.38
131
193
N, Libby
12
Louisville
24:13.78
132
194
Allen, Emma
11
Yorba Linda
24:13.83
195
DOMINGUEZ, LEARA
11
Valencia (Placen
24:14.21
133
196
Belyaeva, Anastasia
10
Webb
24:14.91
134
197
Mcconnel, Rachael
11
Malibu
24:16.53
135
198
Porter, Megan
11
Payson
24:16.63
199
Son, Yuri
12
Marshall
24:17.10
136
200
Ye, Emily
11
South Pasadena
24:17.21
137
201
Cruz, Jennifer
11
Santa Ana Valley
24:17.82
138
202
Jung, Stacey
9
Chadwick
24:22.91
139
203
Vasquez, Livette
12
Alemany
24:26.23
204
Olivia, Pole
10
Louisville
24:26.76
140
205
Barrios, Natasha
12
Glendale
24:26.90
141
206
Carancho, Mishca
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
24:27.65
207
Hall, Jourdan
11
San Juan Hills
24:30.47
208
Arzate, Ashley
11
Hillcrest
24:32.22
142
209
Ardigo, Mazzy
9
Big Bear
24:32.86
143
210
Cuevas, Judith
11
Saddleback
24:33.42
211
Strom, Tallulah
12
San Diego
24:34.06
212
Romero, Daniela
12
Santa Ana Valley
24:34.68
144
213
Gallagher, Molly
11
Malibu
24:35.44
145
214
WYATT, LINDSEY
11
Valencia (Placen
24:35.76
146
214
Gonzalez, Angelica
11
McFarland
24:35.76
216
Malham, Ellen
9
Chaminade
24:38.70
147
217
Mora, Jayleen
11
Hillcrest
24:42.23
148
218
Gukova, Alyona
9
Webb
24:45.58
149
219
Nguyen, Natalie
12
Oxford Academy
24:45.99
150
220
MAALOUF, MAYA
12
Louisville
24:46.27
151
221
Castaneda, Aurora
10
McFarland
24:50.01
222
Pham, Brittany
12
Rancho Alamitos
24:51.86
223
Avilla, Alyssa
12
Ontario Christia
24:54.94
224
Throng, Sue
9
Bellflower
24:55.18
152
225
Vo, Katelyn
9
La Quinta (Westm
24:56.68
226
Osuna, Jackie
12
Cathedral City
24:58.28
153
227
Arreguin, Aracely
11
Santa Ana Valley
24:58.97
228
Abdelrahma, Fatma
11
Glendale
24:59.33
154
229
Rubio, Paloma
12
Cathedral City
25:02.40
155
230
Goya, True
12
Chadwick
25:07.88
156
231
Montes, Edith
11
McFarland
25:08.24
232
Choe, Kate
12
Marshall
25:08.64
233
Lopez, Daisha
9
Cathedral City
25:10.24
157
234
Martinez, Diana
11
Cathedral City
25:13.09
158
235
Millan-Arcila, Andrea
12
Glendale
25:13.28
159
236
KANDASAMY, AMANDA
11
Webb
25:16.97
160
237
Nunez, Judith
12
Norte Vista
25:17.80
161
238
Gonzalez, Julie
12
Marshall
25:18.72
239
Ward, Madeline
11
Malibu
25:25.04
162
240
Blane, Rowen
10
Malibu
25:25.95
163
241
Publos, Brittany
11
Village Christia
25:26.23
242
Perez, Jenny
12
Saddleback
25:28.94
243
Garcia, Cielo
11
Norte Vista
25:32.51
164
244
Kayla, Ochoa
11
McFarland
25:33.74
245
Mendoza, Esmeralda
12
Cathedral City
25:36.08
165
246
St. George, Brooke
11
Village Christia
25:38.08
247
Puchalski, Sophie
11
St. Lucy’s
25:43.73
166
248
VILLARREAL, CELESTE
11
Bellflower
25:56.85
167
249
Cedeno, Emily
10
Louisville
25:56.92
168
250
NIE, BONNEE
11
Webb
25:59.22
169
251
Rohr, Martina
11
St. Lucy’s
26:01.12
170
252
Avila, Genesis
12
Katella
26:02.13
171
253
Mcconigle, Noreen
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
26:06.59
254
Perez-Perez, Katie
11
Village Christia
26:08.72
255
Andrade, Rosalie
10
Bellflower
26:10.34
172
256
Vincent, Anya
9
Webb
26:25.59
257
Garcia, Ana
11
Los Amigos
26:25.86
258
Altimero, Raven
10
Bellflower
26:27.83
173
259
Diaz, Margarita
11
Los Amigos
26:31.25
260
Cuenca, Joseline
12
Bellflower
26:36.79
174
261
Fraijo, Sophia
11
Rancho Alamitos
26:41.03
262
BISSETT, ROBIN
11
Webb
27:04.18
263
Ramos, Daniela
11
Buena Park
27:18.60
264
Dewey, Lauren
11
Oaks Christian
27:26.01
265
Ling, Francesca
10
Louisville
27:26.41
175
266
Diaz, Samantha
11
McFarland
27:30.76
267
Rebollo, Ayline
10
Bellflower
27:32.00
176
268
UM, DIANE
10
Webb
27:36.18
269
Fernandez, Angela
9
Bellflower
27:37.09
177
270
Rincon, Kristina
11
Louisville
27:47.16
178
271
De la torre, Andrea
9
Norte Vista
27:54.89
179
272
Urban, Leslie
12
Rancho Alamitos
27:58.67
20
Gomez, Edith
11
Bonita
19
27
Draper, RIley
11
El Segundo
26
54
Kartvedt, Lindsey
10
El Segundo
58
Fierro, Amanda
12
Katella
52
63
Palencia, Melissa
11
Los Amigos
79
Huynh, Jasmine
9
La Quinta (Westm
82
Keck, Sabrina
10
Bonita
63
84
Vazquez, Kimberly
11
Fillmore
104
Bowen, Claire
11
El Segundo
125
Cloutier, Ashley
9
Big Bear
91
131
Pimentel, Yeimi
11
Katella
96
148
Flores, Sarina
11
Alemany
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2019
2
2018
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
38
11
2014
43
11
2013
75
23
2012
21
15
2011
29
13
2010
9
4
2009
7
2
2008
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!