RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
you RUN the place
115 West Allen Ave., San Dimas, California, 91773, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
Apr 2nd 2014, 8:36pm
Search
2014 Results - Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
Published by
Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
Apr 2nd 2014, 8:36pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet Results
Posted 04/02/2014 (123 downloads)
Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
- Mar 22, 2014
Malibu High School Track, 30215 Morningview Drive, Malibu, CA, US, 92065
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bonita
Calabasas
Immaculate Heart
Malibu
Marymount
New Roads
Santa Clara
Santa Monica
Santa Paula
St. Bonaventure
Thacher
Vasquez
Vistamar
Wildwood
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
In, Jae Won
9
Calabasas
12.25
nwi
5
2
Garcia, Geroge
9
Santa Monica
12.51
nwi
6
3
Wang, Harrison
9
Calabasas
12.56
nwi
6
4
Rodgers, Braxton
9
St. Bonaventure
12.75
nwi
5
5
Yoon, Brandon
10
Calabasas
12.81
nwi
5
6
De La Selva, Niko
9
Santa Clara
12.89
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Devonte
9
Santa Monica
12.91
nwi
5
8
Alseth, Adiam
9
Santa Monica
12.95
nwi
6
9
Valdes, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
13.02
nwi
2
10
Liddell, Cade
9
Calabasas
13.04
nwi
4
11
Sanchez, Tobias
10
Santa Paula
13.13
nwi
6
11
Alvarez, David
10
Santa Paula
13.13
nwi
6
13
Okojie, Eramekhose
9
Calabasas
13.22
nwi
3
14
Le, Jaime
9
Malibu
13.35
nwi
4
15
Contreras, Eduardo
10
Calabasas
13.37
nwi
3
16
Garcia, Christopher
9
Santa Paula
13.48
nwi
3
17
Rothschild, Matthew
10
Calabasas
13.60
nwi
2
18
Cragg, Henry
10
Vistamar
13.62
nwi
3
19
Gaskins, Gianni
9
New Roads
14.19
nwi
1
20
Koch, Marco
9
St. Bonaventure
14.21
nwi
2
21
Bell-Andrade, Nico
9
Vistamar
14.37
nwi
1
22
Duke, Randall
9
Santa Clara
15.32
nwi
1
--
Soto, Andres
9
Santa Paula
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duggins, Kwame
12
Santa Monica
11.52
nwi
7
2
Larson, Quinn
11
Vasquez
11.75
nwi
7
3
Bouchereau, Gaston
10
Calabasas
11.97
nwi
4
4
Hu, Justin
12
Vasquez
12.00
nwi
5
5
Weiss, Zach
12
Vistamar
12.14
nwi
6
6
Duvalois, Willem
11
Vasquez
12.27
nwi
6
7
Nichols, Isaiah
11
Santa Clara
12.36
nwi
5
7
Harrington, Dante
10
Santa Monica
12.36
nwi
5
9
Ramirez, Isaac
11
Santa Paula
12.39
nwi
5
10
Aruho, Emmanuel
11
Thacher
12.41
nwi
6
11
Friedman, Nicholas
11
New Roads
12.45
nwi
5
12
Musil, Devin
11
Vasquez
12.49
nwi
3
12
Inglis, Josh
10
St. Bonaventure
12.49
nwi
4
14
Rizo, Adrian
12
Santa Clara
12.55
nwi
3
15
Kruse, Conor
12
Santa Paula
12.58
nwi
6
16
Roberson, Donovan
9
St. Bonaventure
12.70
nwi
5
17
Yadon, Rick
12
Vasquez
12.72
nwi
3
18
Bergman, Alex
11
Calabasas
12.77
nwi
4
19
Hernandez, Hector
12
Vasquez
12.79
nwi
4
20
Duvernay, Danny
12
Vasquez
12.92
nwi
3
21
Noury, Nigel
12
Calabasas
13.16
nwi
1
22
Mears, Will
11
Vistamar
13.29
nwi
1
23
Cook, Ben
10
St. Bonaventure
13.44
nwi
2
24
Riberdy, Ryan
11
St. Bonaventure
13.46
nwi
3
25
Luna, Danny
10
St. Bonaventure
13.61
nwi
2
26
Hewlett, David
11
St. Bonaventure
13.72
nwi
1
27
Hiltermann, Quinn
12
Vasquez
14.00
nwi
2
28
Colner, Will
11
Wildwood
14.23
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
In, Jae Won
9
Calabasas
24.61
nwi
7
2
Garcia, Geroge
9
Santa Monica
25.27
nwi
7
3
Rodgers, Braxton
9
St. Bonaventure
25.67
nwi
7
4
Wang, Harrison
9
Calabasas
25.83
nwi
7
5
Alvarez, David
10
Santa Paula
26.49
nwi
6
6
Liddell, Cade
9
Calabasas
26.60
nwi
6
7
De La Selva, Niko
9
Santa Clara
26.62
nwi
4
8
Barba, Emelio
9
Santa Paula
26.71
nwi
6
9
Sanchez, Tobias
10
Santa Paula
26.73
nwi
3
10
Cates, Dakota
9
St. Bonaventure
27.05
nwi
6
11
Garcia, Christopher
9
Santa Paula
27.16
nwi
4
12
Soto, Andres
9
Santa Paula
27.21
nwi
1
13
Alseth, Adiam
9
Santa Monica
27.27
nwi
7
14
Okojie, Eramekhose
9
Calabasas
27.51
nwi
4
15
Contreras, Eduardo
10
Calabasas
27.84
nwi
6
16
Guerrero, Christian
9
Santa Clara
27.85
nwi
2
17
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
27.88
nwi
4
18
Almazan, Pablo
10
St. Bonaventure
27.89
nwi
4
19
Goetze, Adam
10
Vasquez
28.23
nwi
3
20
Cragg, Henry
10
Vistamar
28.34
nwi
3
21
Best, Kiran
10
New Roads
28.47
nwi
1
22
Duke, Randall
9
Santa Clara
28.68
nwi
2
23
Bell-Andrade, Nico
9
Vistamar
29.04
nwi
2
24
MAHMOUD, GHARRA
10
Vistamar
30.30
nwi
2
25
Koch, Marco
9
St. Bonaventure
32.20
nwi
4
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, DeJai
12
Santa Monica
22.76
nwi
6
2
Ford, Kavoisea
12
Santa Monica
22.83
nwi
6
3
De La Rosa, Josh
11
Santa Monica
23.11
nwi
6
4
Lieber, Sam
11
Vistamar
23.99
nwi
6
5
Chadwick, Benjamin
11
Thacher
24.45
nwi
6
6
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
24.51
nwi
6
7
Roth, Adrian
12
Calabasas
24.58
nwi
5
8
Duvalois, Willem
11
Vasquez
24.74
nwi
4
9
Golshani, Amir
11
Calabasas
24.79
nwi
6
10
Batis, Isaiah
10
Santa Clara
24.86
nwi
1
11
Ramirez, Isaac
11
Santa Paula
24.96
nwi
5
12
Jackson, Devin
12
Vistamar
25.06
nwi
5
13
Pulido, Damian
10
Santa Paula
25.40
nwi
4
14
Friedman, Nicholas
11
New Roads
25.43
nwi
4
15
Aruho, Emmanuel
11
Thacher
25.51
nwi
1
16
Castaneda, Myles
10
Santa Paula
25.71
nwi
1
17
Inglis, Josh
10
St. Bonaventure
26.01
nwi
5
18
Yadon, Rick
12
Vasquez
26.82
nwi
1
19
Noury, Nigel
12
Calabasas
27.48
nwi
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordasco, Cade
9
Calabasas
58.43
4
2
Alvarez, David
10
Santa Paula
59.38
4
3
Marlow, Andrew
10
St. Bonaventure
1:00.48
4
4
Mills, Brighton
9
Santa Monica
1:00.95
4
5
Barba, Emelio
9
Santa Paula
1:01.70
3
6
Stern, Eban
10
Vistamar
1:03.88
2
7
Cates, Dakota
9
St. Bonaventure
1:06.23
4
8
Goetze, Adam
10
Vasquez
1:07.04
2
9
Cragg, Henry
10
Vistamar
1:07.95
3
10
Toth, Daniel
10
Vasquez
1:08.25
2
11
Mitchell, Jesse
10
Malibu
1:17.55
1
12
Levy, Matthew
10
Vistamar
1:19.04
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duggins, Kwame
12
Santa Monica
52.17
4
2
Lieber, Sam
11
Vistamar
54.84
4
3
Cesena, Lukas
11
Thacher
54.95
4
4
Chadwick, Benjamin
11
Thacher
55.05
4
5
Roth, Adrian
12
Calabasas
55.14
3
6
Davis, Slater
12
Calabasas
55.15
4
7
Bouchereau, Andreas
12
Calabasas
55.87
2
8
Clayton, Ahmad
10
Santa Monica
56.23
2
9
Magana, Jose
10
Santa Paula
56.27
2
10
Bodin, Paul
12
Vistamar
56.31
2
11
Jackson, Devin
12
Vistamar
56.79
3
12
De La Rosa, Josh
11
Santa Monica
57.40
2
13
Green, Max
11
Calabasas
59.65
1
14
Rayfield, Jordan
11
Calabasas
1:00.72
1
15
Golshani, Amir
11
Calabasas
1:01.48
3
16
HELLING, KEVIN
11
Vistamar
1:08.06
1
17
PORTILLO, ELMER
12
Vistamar
1:15.78
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jack
9
Calabasas
2:15.36
2
2
Mair, Leighton
10
Calabasas
2:15.60
2
3
Williams, Jeremiah
9
Santa Monica
2:19.15
2
4
Levin, Spencer
9
Calabasas
2:19.18
2
5
Ramiez, Daniel
9
Santa Monica
2:21.99
2
6
FISHMAN, MATT
10
Vistamar
2:24.13
2
7
Hoffman, Lucas
9
St. Bonaventure
2:26.03
1
8
Elrom, Tom
10
Calabasas
2:26.73
2
9
Allen, Brock
10
St. Bonaventure
2:27.19
1
10
Rosten, Thorin
9
St. Bonaventure
2:27.92
1
11
Mitz, Henry
10
Wildwood
2:29.27
2
12
Laubender, Tommy
9
Malibu
2:29.81
2
13
Anderson, Cody
9
Vasquez
2:29.84
2
14
Stern, Eban
10
Vistamar
2:30.87
1
15
Ladik, Henry
9
New Roads
2:32.37
2
16
Butler, Derrick
9
Vistamar
2:33.28
2
17
Gaskins, Sean
9
Calabasas
2:33.44
2
18
Schachter, Jacob
9
Calabasas
2:37.48
1
19
Garcia, Jonathan
9
Santa Clara
2:39.33
1
20
Brewster, Keaton
9
Malibu
2:44.20
1
21
Johnson, Koa
9
Calabasas
2:44.62
1
22
Gonzalez, Jordan
9
Calabasas
2:51.08
1
23
Zeng, Albert
9
Calabasas
2:52.77
1
24
CAPLOW, MAX
10
Wildwood
2:53.02
1
25
Lau, Tristan
9
Calabasas
2:59.80
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cesena, Lukas
11
Thacher
2:05.31
2
2
Barry, Alex
11
Calabasas
2:05.82
2
3
Padilla-Yates, Alex
12
Santa Monica
2:06.98
2
4
Vertelney, Benjamin
11
Calabasas
2:07.30
2
5
Peake, Oliver
9
Santa Monica
2:08.87
2
6
Guardian, Patrick
12
Calabasas
2:09.13
2
7
Bodin, Paul
12
Vistamar
2:12.48
2
8
Griffee, Kevin
11
Thacher
2:13.62
2
9
Mercado, Jose
12
Santa Paula
2:16.44
1
10
Sanchez, Brandon
11
Santa Paula
2:16.98
1
11
Miles, Brendan
12
St. Bonaventure
2:18.05
1
12
Lau, Brendon
11
Calabasas
2:19.41
2
13
HELLING, KEVIN
11
Vistamar
2:41.85
1
14
PORTILLO, ELMER
12
Vistamar
3:04.66
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jack
9
Calabasas
5:01.85
2
2
Mair, Leighton
10
Calabasas
5:03.80
2
3
Levin, Spencer
9
Calabasas
5:06.93
2
4
FISHMAN, MATT
10
Vistamar
5:10.69
2
5
Elrom, Tom
10
Calabasas
5:12.15
2
6
Allen, Brock
10
St. Bonaventure
5:13.28
2
7
Rosten, Thorin
9
St. Bonaventure
5:22.66
2
8
Flack, Pedro
10
Santa Monica
5:26.12
2
9
Laubender, Tommy
9
Malibu
5:30.78
2
10
Butler, Derrick
9
Vistamar
5:31.01
1
11
Wenger, Nathan
9
Santa Monica
5:32.24
2
12
Hoffman, Lucas
9
St. Bonaventure
5:33.24
1
13
Gaskins, Sean
9
Calabasas
5:33.53
2
14
Anderson, Cody
9
Vasquez
5:35.08
1
15
Ladik, Henry
9
New Roads
5:36.95
2
16
Schachter, Jacob
9
Calabasas
5:38.69
1
17
Brown, John
10
Wildwood
5:48.99
2
18
Steigelfest, Jordan
9
Santa Monica
5:52.87
1
19
Gewant, Troy
9
Malibu
5:55.26
1
20
Johnson, Koa
9
Calabasas
5:55.73
1
21
Zeng, Albert
9
Calabasas
6:16.79
1
22
Gonzalez, Jordan
9
Calabasas
6:22.36
1
23
Lau, Tristan
9
Calabasas
6:23.26
1
24
Mitchell, Jesse
10
Malibu
6:47.62
1
25
Jackson, Rhelm
10
Vasquez
7:07.72
1
--
Gil, Claudio
10
Vasquez
DNF
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guardian, Patrick
12
Calabasas
4:42.79
1
2
Myers, Christopher
12
Vasquez
4:48.47
1
3
Griffee, Kevin
11
Thacher
4:50.72
1
4
Byrnes, Michael
10
Santa Monica
4:58.70
1
5
Miles, Brendan
12
St. Bonaventure
4:59.01
1
6
Hernandez, Dylan
10
Santa Monica
4:59.31
1
7
TIPP, BILLY
12
Calabasas
5:06.44
1
8
Chapman, Tab
11
Santa Monica
5:07.94
1
9
Navin, Stephen
9
Santa Monica
5:13.39
1
10
Rayfield, Christian
11
Calabasas
5:49.20
1
11
Vose, David
10
Santa Clara
6:04.44
1
12
DISTASO, RYAN
12
Vasquez
6:07.56
1
13
Enriquez Reyes, Reyes
12
Vasquez
6:28.14
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CALLAN, PETER
10
Thacher
10:13.50
1
5
2
Jackson, Ryan
9
Thacher
10:56.36
1
3
3
FISHMAN, MATT
10
Vistamar
11:25.12
1
1
4
O'Brien, Miles
10
Santa Monica
11:28.35
1
5
Hill, Keith
10
Santa Monica
11:33.13
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nobbs, Dillon
Bonita
9:55.18
1
2
Wilimovsky, Alec
11
Malibu
10:39.42
1
3
Su, Brandon
12
Santa Monica
10:44.67
1
4
Silverstein, Sean
12
Santa Monica
10:52.22
1
5
Weary, Brandt
11
Santa Monica
11:33.74
1
6
Edwards, Ross
11
Calabasas
11:54.12
1
7
Allen, Brock
10
St. Bonaventure
12:00.95
1
8
Valdovinos, Angel
10
Santa Paula
12:27.45
1
9
Butler, Derrick
9
Vistamar
12:55.87
1
10
Rayfield, Christian
11
Calabasas
13:15.43
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
18.17
nwi
2
2
Sattler, Dillon
9
Calabasas
19.42
nwi
2
3
Toth, Daniel
10
Vasquez
21.47
nwi
2
4
DeSantiago, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
21.48
nwi
1
5
Gil, Claudio
10
Vasquez
21.56
nwi
2
6
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
10
Calabasas
22.48
nwi
1
7
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
22.85
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bodin, Sam
12
Vistamar
17.17
nwi
1
2
Cancino, Oscar
12
Santa Paula
17.18
nwi
1
3
Barnes, Tyrell
12
Santa Clara
19.74
nwi
1
4
Lucero, Richard
12
St. Bonaventure
20.90
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordasco, Cade
9
Calabasas
45.73
2
2
Marlow, Andrew
10
St. Bonaventure
47.62
2
3
Sattler, Dillon
9
Calabasas
48.86
2
4
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
10
Calabasas
49.82
2
5
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
51.43
2
6
DeSantiago, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
51.59
2
7
Gil, Claudio
10
Vasquez
53.94
1
8
Okojie, Eramekhose
9
Calabasas
58.18
1
9
Toth, Daniel
10
Vasquez
1:00.20
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cancino, Oscar
12
Santa Paula
44.27
2
2
Augustus, Jordan
11
Thacher
47.15
2
3
Barringa, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
47.49
2
4
Hu, Justin
12
Vasquez
48.46
2
5
Rayfield, Jordan
11
Calabasas
51.78
1
6
Riberdy, Ryan
11
St. Bonaventure
52.83
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Paula
46.68
2
2
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
47.05
2
3
Relay Team
Vasquez
48.25
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Monica
48.71
2
5
Relay Team
Calabasas
49.49
1
6
Relay Team
Calabasas
51.38
1
1
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
52.54
1
2
Relay Team
Malibu
56.25
1
3
Relay Team
Calabasas
1:02.59
1
4
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
1:11.20
1
--
Relay Team
Calabasas
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Santa Clara
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Calabasas
3:47.81
2
2
Relay Team
Thacher
3:49.09
2
3
Relay Team
Santa Monica
3:49.67
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Paula
3:50.13
2
5
Relay Team
Calabasas
3:50.99
1
6
Relay Team
Vistamar
3:52.51
1
7
Relay Team
Calabasas
3:54.96
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Monica
4:14.20
2
9
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:28.39
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bagley, Ethan
9
Vasquez
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
2
Moore, Logan
9
Malibu
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
3
Mora, Marco
Santa Paula
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
4
Espinosa, Michael
9
St. Bonaventure
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
5
Ledsma, Briam
Santa Paula
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
6
Hill, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
7
Zavala, Adolfo
10
St. Bonaventure
31-05.75
(9.59m)
1
8
Juarez, Martin
10
St. Bonaventure
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
9
Nikora, Jesse
9
Malibu
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
10
Kistler, Aidan
9
St. Bonaventure
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
11
Cavaletto, Brendan
9
St. Bonaventure
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
12
Lopez, David
10
St. Bonaventure
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
13
Baglietto, Maverick
9
Malibu
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
14
Jimenez, Andrew
9
Vistamar
26-03.75
(8.02m)
1
15
Brewster, Keaton
9
Malibu
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
16
Bromberg, Mason
9
Vistamar
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
17
Huff, Mark
Santa Paula
23-04.25
(7.12m)
1
18
Pereira, Trevor
9
Santa Clara
22-09.25
(6.94m)
1
19
Rabizadeh, Andre
9
Calabasas
22-07.25
(6.89m)
1
--
Colner, Morris
10
Wildwood
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waugh, Aidan
12
Thacher
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
2
Clifton, Camron
11
Calabasas
36-00.25
(10.98m)
1
3
Cesena, Lukas
11
Thacher
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
4
Roddick, Casey
9
St. Bonaventure
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
5
Murillo, CJ
10
St. Bonaventure
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
6
Gonzalez, Miguel
12
Santa Paula
32-05.75
(9.90m)
1
7
Ramos, Joel
12
Santa Paula
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
8
Luna, Danny
10
St. Bonaventure
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
9
Cook, Ben
10
St. Bonaventure
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
10
Arroyo, Adrian
11
Santa Paula
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
11
Arana, Joseph
12
Santa Paula
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
12
Neri, Estevan
12
Santa Clara
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
13
Colner, Will
11
Wildwood
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
14
Perez, Thomas
11
Calabasas
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
15
Benson, Michael P
12
Calabasas
26-08.25
(8.13m)
1
16
Bowman, Malcolm
10
St. Bonaventure
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
17
Medrano, Cesar
11
Santa Paula
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
18
Mangulabnan, Andre
11
Vistamar
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
19
Hiltermann, Quinn
12
Vasquez
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
20
Ben-Dayan, Sebby
11
Vistamar
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
21
Unzueta, Erik
11
Santa Clara
23-09.75
(7.26m)
1
22
Meija, Francisco
11
Vistamar
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
--
Ramirez, Jacob
12
Vasquez
ND
(--)
1
--
Govea, Josh
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Baker, Dondre
9
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Gabriel
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Hewlett, David
11
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Pool, Christopher
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Hilterman, Drake
11
Vasquez
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Manuel
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Magana, Aldo
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Bastian, Aaron
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikora, Jesse
9
Malibu
80-07.50
(24.57m)
1
2
Valdes, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
80-02
(24.43m)
1
3
Espinosa, Michael
9
St. Bonaventure
73-07
(22.43m)
1
4
Zavala, Adolfo
10
St. Bonaventure
73-03.50
(22.34m)
1
5
Mora, Marco
Santa Paula
71-08
(21.84m)
1
6
Juarez, Martin
10
St. Bonaventure
70-01
(21.36m)
1
7
Kistler, Aidan
9
St. Bonaventure
66-11.50
(20.41m)
1
8
Hill, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
66-08.50
(20.33m)
1
9
Moore, Logan
9
Malibu
66-07
(20.29m)
1
10
Baglietto, Maverick
9
Malibu
63-11
(19.48m)
1
11
Ledsma, Briam
Santa Paula
62-06
(19.05m)
1
12
Cavaletto, Brendan
9
St. Bonaventure
61-06
(18.75m)
1
13
Lopez, Jayson
9
St. Bonaventure
59-01
(18.01m)
1
14
Brewster, Keaton
9
Malibu
57-06.50
(17.54m)
1
15
Pereira, Trevor
9
Santa Clara
53-03.50
(16.24m)
1
16
Huff, Mark
Santa Paula
52-03
(15.93m)
1
17
Bromberg, Mason
9
Vistamar
51-01
(15.57m)
1
18
Rabizadeh, Andre
9
Calabasas
50-10
(15.49m)
1
19
Jimenez, Andrew
9
Vistamar
40-09
(12.42m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Joel
12
Santa Paula
89-11
(27.41m)
1
2
Waugh, Aidan
12
Thacher
87-03
(26.59m)
1
3
Bowman, Malcolm
10
St. Bonaventure
84-04
(25.70m)
1
4
Luna, Danny
10
St. Bonaventure
84-01.50
(25.64m)
1
5
Murillo, CJ
10
St. Bonaventure
83-09.50
(25.54m)
1
6
Roddick, Casey
9
St. Bonaventure
83-04.50
(25.41m)
1
7
Gonzalez, Miguel
12
Santa Paula
83-04
(25.40m)
1
8
Hewlett, David
11
St. Bonaventure
81-00.50
(24.70m)
1
9
Arroyo, Adrian
11
Santa Paula
69-10.50
(21.30m)
1
10
Arana, Joseph
12
Santa Paula
67-03
(20.50m)
1
11
Ben-Dayan, Sebby
11
Vistamar
63-06
(19.35m)
1
12
Barajas, Mark
10
Santa Clara
63-01.50
(19.24m)
1
13
Benson, Michael P
12
Calabasas
62-00
(18.90m)
1
14
Meija, Francisco
11
Vistamar
61-01.50
(18.63m)
1
15
Colner, Will
11
Wildwood
58-10
(17.93m)
1
16
Medrano, Cesar
11
Santa Paula
56-11
(17.35m)
1
17
Mangulabnan, Andre
11
Vistamar
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
18
Neri, Estevan
12
Santa Clara
51-03
(15.62m)
1
--
Hunter-Daniel, Quincy
12
Thacher
ND
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Gabriel
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Bastian, Aaron
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Mora, David
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Cook, Ben
10
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Rizo, Adrian
12
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liddell, Cade
9
Calabasas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Welles, Ian
10
Malibu
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Morales, Luchiano
9
St. Bonaventure
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Best, Kiran
10
New Roads
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bodin, Sam
12
Vistamar
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
2
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
3
Whittaker, DeJai
12
Santa Monica
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
4
Clayton, Ahmad
10
Santa Monica
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Hillman, Erik
10
Calabasas
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Pulido, Damian
10
Santa Paula
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Castaneda, Myles
10
Santa Paula
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Levers, Alexander
11
Thacher
NH
(--)
1
--
Durden, JD
11
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jon
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sattler, Dillon
9
Calabasas
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
2
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
3
Baglietto, Maverick
9
Malibu
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
4
Le, Jaime
9
Malibu
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
5
Rothschild, Matthew
10
Calabasas
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
6
Bell-Andrade, Nico
9
Vistamar
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
7
Morales, Luchiano
9
St. Bonaventure
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
8
Contreras, Eduardo
10
Calabasas
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
9
MAHMOUD, GHARRA
10
Vistamar
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
10
Garcia, Jonathan
9
Santa Clara
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
--
Amato, Johnny
10
Vistamar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duke, Randall
9
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Levy, Matthew
10
Vistamar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guerrero, Christian
9
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
De La Selva, Niko
9
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goetze, Adam
10
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Toth, Daniel
10
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gil, Claudio
10
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crystal, Johnny
9
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grobstein, Aaron
9
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Logan
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodgers, Braxton
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marfori, Noah
9
Wildwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Rhelm
10
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Joshua
10
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
2
Whittaker, DeJai
12
Santa Monica
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Jon
11
Santa Monica
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
4
Myers, Christopher
12
Vasquez
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
5
Hillman, Erik
10
Calabasas
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
6
Bouchereau, Gaston
10
Calabasas
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
7
Weiss, Zach
12
Vistamar
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
8
Pulido, Damian
10
Santa Paula
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
9
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
10
Magpantay, Joaquin
11
Calabasas
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
11
Batis, Isaiah
10
Santa Clara
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
12
Ramirez, Isaac
11
Santa Paula
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
13
Aruho, Emmanuel
11
Thacher
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
14
Corona, Eric
10
St. Bonaventure
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
15
Castaneda, Myles
10
Santa Paula
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
16
Roberson, Donovan
9
St. Bonaventure
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
17
Augustus, Jordan
11
Thacher
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
18
Mears, Will
11
Vistamar
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
19
Levers, Alexander
11
Thacher
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
20
Sarantinos, Devin
10
Malibu
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
21
James, Jared
11
St. Bonaventure
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
22
Noury, Nigel
12
Calabasas
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
23
Riberdy, Ryan
11
St. Bonaventure
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
--
Bodin, Sam
12
Vistamar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nichols, Isaiah
11
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bouchereau, Andreas
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Hector
12
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duvernay, Danny
12
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Larson, Quinn
11
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jabbaz-Mouammar, Mateos
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Chase
12
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kruse, Conor
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Magana, Noah
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartwell, Venice
11
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lau, Brendon
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durden, JD
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rabizadeh, Andre
9
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
2
Bell-Andrade, Nico
9
Vistamar
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
3
Le, Jaime
9
Malibu
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
4
MAHMOUD, GHARRA
10
Vistamar
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
5
Rothschild, Matthew
10
Calabasas
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
--
Levy, Matthew
10
Vistamar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Luchiano
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
2
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
3
Bouchereau, Gaston
10
Calabasas
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
4
Cancino, Oscar
12
Santa Paula
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Jon
11
Santa Monica
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
6
Ahn, Phillip
11
Calabasas
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
7
Hillman, Erik
10
Calabasas
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
8
Weiss, Zach
12
Vistamar
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
8
Levers, Alexander
11
Thacher
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
10
Bodin, Sam
12
Vistamar
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
11
Hartwell, Venice
11
Santa Monica
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
12
Magpantay, Joaquin
11
Calabasas
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
13
Barringa, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
14
Ramirez, Isaac
11
Santa Paula
33-02.25
(10.12m)
nwi
1
15
Riberdy, Ryan
11
St. Bonaventure
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
--
Durden, JD
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mears, Will
11
Vistamar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jabbaz-Mouammar, Mateos
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rizo, Adrian
12
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tomayo, Robert
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schier, Sebastian
10
Santa Monica
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Schier, Gabe
10
Santa Monica
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Baglietto, Maverick
9
Malibu
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Laubender, Tommy
9
Malibu
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Sumner
Santa Monica
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
2
Sarantinos, Devin
10
Malibu
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Barringa, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Pool, Christopher
11
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
HARTGE, CECILIA
9
Marymount
14.06
nwi
7
2
Blackwood, Abby
9
Malibu
14.30
nwi
8
3
Flowers, Tyler
10
Santa Monica
14.63
nwi
8
4
Guerrero, Paris
10
St. Bonaventure
14.64
nwi
7
5
Valdovinos, Yvette
11
Santa Paula
14.72
nwi
6
6
Aimufua, Ivieosa
9
Marymount
14.77
nwi
8
7
Kestler, Madeline
10
Vasquez
14.84
nwi
7
8
Hotstetter, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
14.92
nwi
8
9
Rosenstein, Maddy
10
Santa Monica
14.93
nwi
8
10
De Mott, Kaitlyn
10
Vasquez
14.94
nwi
5
11
Quiroz, Daniela
10
Santa Paula
15.08
nwi
4
12
Cavaletto, Sophia
10
St. Bonaventure
15.15
nwi
6
13
Faherty, Delaney
9
Malibu
15.19
nwi
7
14
Koella, Sophie
10
New Roads
15.21
nwi
1
15
Conrad, Eva
9
Malibu
15.24
nwi
7
15
Panis, Kelly
9
Santa Paula
15.24
nwi
4
17
Louisi, Julia
9
Wildwood
15.28
nwi
3
18
Arguelles, Janelle
9
St. Bonaventure
15.34
nwi
6
19
Martinez, Camille
10
Santa Paula
15.40
nwi
4
20
Shaban, Ayleen
10
Calabasas
15.46
nwi
4
21
Burboa, Falisha
10
Santa Paula
15.49
nwi
4
22
Davidson, Celena
9
Vasquez
15.56
nwi
5
23
De Anda, Alexandra
9
Calabasas
15.59
nwi
2
24
Yamauchi, Reilly
10
Calabasas
15.60
nwi
3
25
Ramirez, Marisol
9
St. Bonaventure
15.64
nwi
6
26
Metz, Hannah
10
Vasquez
15.82
nwi
2
27
Candelas, Daisy
9
Santa Paula
15.89
nwi
4
28
Hotstetter, Sage
9
St. Bonaventure
16.23
nwi
5
29
Smith, Miana
9
Wildwood
16.37
nwi
3
30
Wexler, Margot
9
Malibu
16.46
nwi
3
31
Starjohann, Erin
10
Vasquez
16.95
nwi
1
32
Parker, Kayla
9
Calabasas
17.67
nwi
2
33
Victor, Clarke
9
New Roads
18.38
nwi
1
34
Kay, Sabrina
10
Calabasas
22.13
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battista, Kloey
12
Santa Monica
12.94
nwi
6
2
Astrup, Ariel
11
New Roads
12.97
nwi
6
3
Kennedy, Green
11
Thacher
13.07
nwi
6
4
Adeyemi, Halimet
10
Santa Monica
13.30
nwi
6
5
Fuller, Antonia
10
Santa Monica
13.50
nwi
5
6
Barton, Navonie
11
Santa Monica
13.55
nwi
6
7
Perry, Brooke
11
Vistamar
13.64
nwi
5
8
Fernandez, Jackie
11
Santa Clara
13.79
nwi
5
9
Salem, Lindsay
12
Vistamar
13.93
nwi
5
10
Kohut, Emma
12
Santa Monica
14.02
nwi
4
10
Bagley, Holland
12
Vasquez
14.02
nwi
5
12
Reyes, Jayde
11
Santa Paula
14.06
nwi
3
13
Vidal, Lexi
11
Vasquez
14.12
nwi
6
13
Huss, Charolette
9
Immaculate Heart
14.12
nwi
4
15
Hernandez, Aylin
11
Santa Monica
14.23
nwi
3
16
Sandoval, Mercedes
10
Santa Paula
14.26
nwi
2
17
Espinoza, Jannah
12
Santa Paula
14.31
nwi
4
18
Liew, Nicole
12
Calabasas
14.39
nwi
3
18
Bradford, Dominque
11
Immaculate Heart
14.39
nwi
6
18
Chavez, Christina
9
Santa Paula
14.39
nwi
3
18
Bravo, Danielle
10
Santa Paula
14.39
nwi
3
22
Joyner, Dylan
10
Immaculate Heart
14.45
nwi
2
23
McDaniel, Dominique
11
Calabasas
14.53
nwi
2
24
Mirbach, Kenlyn
11
Thacher
14.57
nwi
5
25
Woodward, Meghan
11
St. Bonaventure
14.63
nwi
4
26
Thompson, Simone
12
Santa Monica
14.72
nwi
6
27
Simpson, Raynisha
10
Immaculate Heart
14.88
nwi
4
28
Martin, Serena
10
Santa Clara
14.95
nwi
3
29
Estrella, Jordan
12
Vasquez
15.11
nwi
1
30
Horowitz, Kayla
12
Calabasas
15.18
nwi
1
31
Arana, Isabel
9
Santa Paula
15.19
nwi
1
32
Casteneda, Jessica
11
Santa Paula
15.23
nwi
2
33
Camacho, Emily
11
Vistamar
15.28
nwi
1
34
Soto, Eviana
12
Santa Paula
15.29
nwi
2
35
Mendoza, Michelle
11
St. Bonaventure
15.56
nwi
3
36
Montes-Cerna, Jacquie
11
Santa Clara
15.93
nwi
4
37
Castaneda, Breanna
11
St. Bonaventure
16.30
nwi
2
38
Najera, Rocio
12
Vistamar
16.32
nwi
1
39
McNeil, Tessa
11
Vistamar
16.40
nwi
1
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackwood, Abby
9
Malibu
28.39
nwi
8
2
Aquino, Elizabeth
9
Santa Monica
28.90
nwi
5
3
Bruinsma, Sienna
9
Immaculate Heart
29.48
nwi
7
3
Myers, Kennedy
10
Malibu
29.48
nwi
5
5
Garcia, Eloisa
10
Santa Paula
30.74
nwi
4
6
Quiroz, Daniela
10
Santa Paula
30.85
nwi
5
7
Shaban, Ayleen
10
Calabasas
31.24
nwi
5
8
Hotstetter, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
31.29
nwi
8
9
Davidson, Celena
9
Vasquez
31.72
nwi
5
10
Martinez, Camille
10
Santa Paula
31.74
nwi
5
11
Washington, Skylar
10
Malibu
31.77
nwi
4
12
De Mott, Kaitlyn
10
Vasquez
32.21
nwi
7
12
Panis, Kelly
9
Santa Paula
32.21
nwi
4
14
Burboa, Falisha
10
Santa Paula
32.49
nwi
4
15
Koella, Sophie
10
New Roads
32.52
nwi
1
16
Ramirez, Marisol
9
St. Bonaventure
32.53
nwi
8
17
Arguelles, Janelle
9
St. Bonaventure
32.72
nwi
8
18
Fray, Meghan
10
Immaculate Heart
32.98
nwi
7
19
Metz, Hannah
10
Vasquez
33.33
nwi
3
20
Sorensen, Annette
9
New Roads
33.38
nwi
1
21
Rauner, Katherine
10
Thacher
33.57
nwi
2
22
Jackson, Denise
9
Vistamar
33.68
nwi
2
23
Ocampo, Natalie
10
Vistamar
33.91
nwi
3
24
Sophia, Jimenez
9
Immaculate Heart
35.29
nwi
8
25
Victor, Clarke
9
New Roads
37.42
nwi
2
26
Lopez, Alexis
9
Immaculate Heart
38.52
nwi
2
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Green
11
Thacher
27.31
nwi
7
2
Marshall, Danielle
10
Immaculate Heart
27.32
nwi
7
3
Barton, Navonie
11
Santa Monica
27.68
nwi
6
4
Fuller, Antonia
10
Santa Monica
27.90
nwi
7
5
Ramirez, Patricia
10
Santa Paula
28.08
nwi
6
6
Fernandez, Jackie
11
Santa Clara
28.29
nwi
6
7
Astrup, Ariel
11
New Roads
28.39
nwi
7
8
Van Buren, Bailey
11
Santa Paula
28.89
nwi
5
9
Vidal, Lexi
11
Vasquez
29.06
nwi
4
10
Williams, Briana
12
Vistamar
29.09
nwi
5
11
Liew, Nicole
12
Calabasas
29.12
nwi
3
12
Perry, Brooke
11
Vistamar
29.34
nwi
6
12
Espinoza, Jannah
12
Santa Paula
29.34
nwi
5
14
Wallace, Morgan
11
Immaculate Heart
29.35
nwi
7
15
Rodgers, Isis
11
Immaculate Heart
29.36
nwi
6
16
Hernandez, Aylin
11
Santa Monica
29.37
nwi
3
17
Sophie, Mcmillan
12
Thacher
29.57
nwi
7
18
Simpson, Raynisha
10
Immaculate Heart
29.86
nwi
5
19
Guzman, Brianna
10
Santa Paula
30.17
nwi
3
20
Cane, Maddie
12
Vistamar
30.19
nwi
5
21
Bravo, Danielle
10
Santa Paula
30.27
nwi
5
22
Mayes, Rachel
12
Immaculate Heart
30.35
nwi
7
23
Xicotencatl, Janet
10
Santa Paula
30.36
nwi
4
24
Assouad, Frieda
11
Calabasas
30.50
nwi
2
25
Jimenez, Ashley
12
Vistamar
30.66
nwi
4
26
Chavez, Christina
9
Santa Paula
30.75
nwi
3
27
Casteneda, Jessica
11
Santa Paula
31.13
nwi
3
28
Arana, Isabel
9
Santa Paula
31.27
nwi
2
29
Woodward, Meghan
11
St. Bonaventure
31.69
nwi
7
30
Tyukody, Kelly
11
Vistamar
32.26
nwi
2
31
Soto, Eviana
12
Santa Paula
32.63
nwi
2
32
Camacho, Emily
11
Vistamar
33.22
nwi
1
33
McNeil, Tessa
11
Vistamar
34.18
nwi
1
34
Castaneda, Breanna
11
St. Bonaventure
34.53
nwi
1
35
Jiang, Felicia
12
Thacher
34.61
nwi
1
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Tyler
10
Santa Monica
1:03.90
2
2
Blackwood, Abby
9
Malibu
1:05.17
2
3
Bruinsma, Sienna
9
Immaculate Heart
1:05.79
2
4
Diesfeld, Isabella
10
St. Bonaventure
1:08.85
2
5
Gannon, Maddie
10
Immaculate Heart
1:14.20
1
6
WILSON, SUMMER
9
Wildwood
1:14.81
2
7
Ocampo, Natalie
10
Vistamar
1:16.57
2
8
Rauner, Katherine
10
Thacher
1:20.69
1
9
Jackson, Denise
9
Vistamar
1:23.38
1
10
Lopez, Alexis
9
Immaculate Heart
1:29.73
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yudelevitch, Emma
11
Calabasas
1:01.87
4
2
Ramirez, Patricia
10
Santa Paula
1:02.64
4
3
Casas, Amanda
10
Immaculate Heart
1:04.54
2
4
FISHMAN, TERESA
11
Vistamar
1:05.03
4
5
Adeyemi, Halimet
10
Santa Monica
1:05.07
4
6
Holguin, Emily
11
St. Bonaventure
1:06.27
3
7
Williams, Briana
12
Vistamar
1:06.71
3
8
Cane, Maddie
12
Vistamar
1:06.99
3
9
Sophie, Mcmillan
12
Thacher
1:07.05
4
10
Rodgers, Isis
11
Immaculate Heart
1:07.46
3
11
Jimenez, Ashley
12
Vistamar
1:09.19
3
12
Xicotencatl, Janet
10
Santa Paula
1:10.38
2
13
Tatum, Lila
11
Vistamar
1:10.99
2
14
Tyukody, Kelly
11
Vistamar
1:14.90
1
15
Anderson, Lilly
12
Vasquez
1:17.51
1
16
Jiang, Felicia
12
Thacher
1:18.65
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diesfeld, Isabella
10
St. Bonaventure
2:36.92
3
2
Castro, Lily
9
Santa Monica
2:44.52
3
3
Hughes, Katie
9
Immaculate Heart
2:45.65
2
4
Johnson, Sophie
10
Malibu
2:46.88
1
5
Suwandhaputra, Kezia
9
Calabasas
2:46.89
1
6
Sorensen, Annette
9
New Roads
2:50.84
1
7
Warren, Serena
10
Thacher
2:52.00
1
8
ROSSMAN, READE
10
Thacher
2:52.72
1
9
Dempsey, Devin
9
Santa Monica
2:54.22
3
10
Ramirez, Olivia
10
Immaculate Heart
2:54.63
2
11
Legato, Deja
9
Calabasas
2:55.44
3
12
Davidson, Raquel
10
Calabasas
2:55.73
3
13
Hernandez, Danielle
10
Santa Paula
2:56.23
2
14
Chen, Meg
9
Santa Monica
2:57.57
3
15
Nemis, Uma
9
Santa Monica
2:59.33
2
16
Bautista, Katelyn
9
Calabasas
2:59.62
2
17
WILSON, SUMMER
9
Wildwood
3:00.33
3
18
Clarkson, Kylie
9
Vasquez
3:00.70
2
19
Heydari, Ariana
9
Calabasas
3:02.10
2
20
Najera, Carolyn
9
Immaculate Heart
3:02.84
2
21
Zvingler, Arielle
9
Calabasas
3:09.19
1
22
Rodas, Alejandra
9
Calabasas
3:09.23
1
23
Vasquez, Margarita
12
Immaculate Heart
3:10.37
2
24
Ocampo, Natalie
10
Vistamar
3:13.14
2
25
Barkhordar, Leyla
9
Calabasas
3:17.64
1
26
Zilberberg, Danielle
9
Calabasas
3:17.92
2
27
Jackson, Denise
9
Vistamar
3:32.79
2
28
Esquivel, Jasmine
10
St. Bonaventure
3:36.64
3
29
Darrow, Emily
9
Calabasas
3:40.55
1
30
Perez, Rachel
9
St. Bonaventure
3:45.62
3
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aren
11
Calabasas
2:22.79
2
2
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
2:24.11
2
3
Stillman, Tess
11
Calabasas
2:26.57
2
4
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
2:28.33
2
5
Silverman, Ariel
11
Santa Monica
2:29.28
2
6
Howell, Allie
11
Immaculate Heart
2:30.28
2
7
FISHMAN, TERESA
11
Vistamar
2:36.30
2
8
Droz, Stephanie
12
Immaculate Heart
2:36.72
2
9
Holguin, Emily
11
St. Bonaventure
2:37.83
2
10
London, Emma
12
Malibu
2:41.43
2
11
McDermott, Shannon
12
St. Bonaventure
2:41.91
1
12
Gomez, Fabiola
11
Santa Paula
2:42.53
2
13
Uribe, Crispina (Araceli
10
Santa Paula
2:47.24
1
14
Murillo, Angel
9
Santa Paula
2:47.93
1
15
Murillo, Angelina
9
Santa Paula
2:49.78
1
16
Howes, Gwendolyn
9
Immaculate Heart
2:50.21
1
17
Lee, Reilly
12
St. Bonaventure
2:58.04
2
18
Contreras, Elizabeth
12
St. Bonaventure
2:59.60
2
19
Chopra, Samiksha
11
Calabasas
3:02.08
1
20
Raab, Colleen
12
Santa Clara
3:19.24
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SMITH, JACQUELYN
10
Marymount
5:34.01
2
2
Affleck, Morgan
9
Santa Monica
5:56.18
1
3
Stoughton, Sophia
9
Wildwood
5:56.88
2
4
Esquivel, Jasmine
10
St. Bonaventure
6:00.52
2
5
Hughes, Katie
9
Immaculate Heart
6:04.22
2
6
Garsten, Sarah
11
Immaculate Heart
6:06.42
2
7
Suwandhaputra, Kezia
9
Calabasas
6:08.96
2
8
Sorensen, Annette
9
New Roads
6:15.50
2
9
Magpantay, Gabrielle
10
Calabasas
6:16.47
2
10
Davidson, Raquel
10
Calabasas
6:19.14
2
11
ROSSMAN, READE
10
Thacher
6:19.87
1
12
Candaele, Camille
9
Santa Monica
6:26.23
2
13
Habib, Maheen
9
Santa Monica
6:27.30
2
14
Gruner-domic, Naomi
9
Santa Monica
6:29.50
2
15
Legato, Deja
9
Calabasas
6:32.01
2
16
Warren, Serena
10
Thacher
6:39.90
1
17
Lopez, Alexis
9
Santa Monica
6:45.80
2
18
Hernandez, Dominque
9
Immaculate Heart
6:45.90
1
19
Nicholson, Hannah
9
Santa Monica
6:46.28
2
20
Clarkson, Kylie
9
Vasquez
6:47.57
2
21
Vasquez, Margarita
12
Immaculate Heart
6:52.12
1
22
ORTEGA, ALEXANDRA
9
Immaculate Heart
6:59.06
1
23
Zilberberg, Danielle
9
Calabasas
7:08.11
1
24
Nesperas, Natalie
9
Vasquez
7:33.07
1
25
Fox, Kate
9
Vasquez
7:33.23
1
26
Darrow, Emily
9
Calabasas
7:40.75
1
27
Perez, Rachel
9
St. Bonaventure
8:04.05
2
28
Wang, Bella
11
Santa Clara
8:08.94
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
5:02.93
1
2
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
5:36.39
1
3
Droz, Stephanie
12
Immaculate Heart
5:39.18
1
4
Polhermus, Emma
12
Santa Monica
5:42.51
1
5
Davis, Alexis
9
Santa Monica
5:52.12
1
6
McDermott, Shannon
12
St. Bonaventure
5:56.19
1
7
Howes, Gwendolyn
9
Immaculate Heart
6:01.32
1
8
Uribe, Crispina (Araceli
10
Santa Paula
6:03.42
1
9
Valdovinos, Ashley
10
Santa Paula
6:08.47
1
10
Land, Beatrice
12
Thacher
6:23.57
1
11
Contreras, Elizabeth
12
St. Bonaventure
6:25.39
1
12
Kerkorian, Jordan
11
Calabasas
6:38.88
1
13
Anderson, Lilly
12
Vasquez
6:46.15
1
14
SANDOVAL, ANDREA
12
Santa Clara
6:50.58
1
15
Tamondong, Louise
11
Calabasas
6:55.68
1
16
Kern, Georgia
11
Vasquez
7:16.83
1
17
Raab, Colleen
12
Santa Clara
7:36.60
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoughton, Sophia
9
Wildwood
13:05.23
1
2
Garsten, Sarah
11
Immaculate Heart
13:36.96
1
3
Johnson, Sophie
10
Malibu
13:51.56
1
4
Legato, Deja
9
Calabasas
13:52.78
1
5
Suwandhaputra, Kezia
9
Calabasas
13:55.23
1
6
Najera, Carolyn
9
Immaculate Heart
14:09.55
1
7
Hernandez, Dominque
9
Immaculate Heart
16:05.90
1
8
Bautista, Katelyn
9
Calabasas
18:02.78
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
12:36.44
1
2
Howell, Allie
11
Immaculate Heart
12:49.82
1
3
Myers, Caitlin
10
Malibu
12:56.07
1
4
Murillo, Angelina
9
Santa Paula
13:16.04
1
5
Land, Beatrice
12
Thacher
13:27.58
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doyan, Kristen
10
Calabasas
19.15
nwi
2
2
ALPHSON, BRITT
9
Marymount
20.62
nwi
2
3
Andrews, Anya
9
Calabasas
21.02
nwi
2
4
McAillister, Lindsey
9
Marymount
21.12
nwi
2
5
Davidson, Celena
9
Vasquez
21.67
nwi
2
6
Hotstetter, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
22.35
nwi
1
7
Bates, Niazayre
10
Wildwood
22.49
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Maya
9
Marymount
22.53
nwi
2
9
Fray, Meghan
10
Immaculate Heart
24.99
nwi
1
10
Sophia, Jimenez
9
Immaculate Heart
26.48
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
16.97
nwi
2
2
Ward, Madeleine
10
Malibu
18.16
nwi
2
3
Mayes, Nicki
10
Santa Paula
18.31
nwi
2
4
RALPH, ABIGAIL
11
Calabasas
19.44
nwi
2
5
Flynn, Shaniece
10
Santa Monica
19.82
nwi
2
6
Valenca Martinez, Karina
9
Santa Paula
20.56
nwi
1
7
Olive, Ashli
11
Vasquez
20.68
nwi
1
8
Guerra, Emily
9
Immaculate Heart
21.52
nwi
2
9
Jentz, Marin
12
Calabasas
21.79
nwi
2
10
Carmona, Samantha
9
Santa Clara
21.91
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doyan, Kristen
10
Calabasas
53.92
2
2
Conrad, Eva
9
Malibu
53.96
2
3
McAillister, Lindsey
9
Marymount
56.19
2
4
MCGUINNESS, CLAIRE
10
Marymount
1:00.08
2
5
Diesfeld, Isabella
10
St. Bonaventure
1:02.17
1
6
Ramirez, Olivia
10
Immaculate Heart
1:04.22
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Nicki
10
Santa Paula
49.10
3
2
Ward, Madeleine
10
Malibu
50.24
3
3
Casas, Amanda
10
Immaculate Heart
51.43
3
4
Kidd, Nayla
12
Thacher
51.46
3
5
RALPH, ABIGAIL
11
Calabasas
52.59
3
6
Green, Mia
11
Malibu
52.77
3
7
Thompson, Simone
12
Santa Monica
53.44
2
8
Flynn, Shaniece
10
Santa Monica
54.44
3
9
Holguin, Emily
11
St. Bonaventure
54.88
2
10
Reyes, Jayde
11
Santa Paula
56.34
2
11
Huss, Charolette
9
Immaculate Heart
56.40
1
12
Olive, Ashli
11
Vasquez
1:00.28
2
13
Guerra, Emily
9
Immaculate Heart
1:00.73
3
14
Carmona, Samantha
9
Santa Clara
1:01.27
2
15
Jentz, Marin
12
Calabasas
1:01.69
1
16
Eliahou, Maya
11
Malibu
1:10.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Paula
53.78
3
2
Relay Team
Vistamar
54.54
3
3
Relay Team
Vasquez
55.39
3
4
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
57.45
1
5
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
57.65
2
6
Relay Team
Santa Clara
57.69
2
7
Relay Team
Thacher
58.35
3
8
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
1:00.28
2
9
Relay Team
Vistamar
1:01.62
1
10
Relay Team
Vasquez
1:03.91
2
--
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
4:23.15
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Paula
4:26.66
1
3
Relay Team
Malibu
4:31.36
1
4
Relay Team
Vistamar
4:42.90
1
5
Relay Team
Thacher
4:59.98
1
6
Relay Team
Vistamar
5:14.29
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Claudia
9
Santa Monica
25-10.25
(7.88m)
1
2
Nesperas, Natalie
9
Vasquez
22-03.25
(6.79m)
1
3
Mayer, Kelly
9
Immaculate Heart
20-04.25
(6.20m)
1
4
Rauner, Katherine
10
Thacher
19-03.25
(5.87m)
1
5
Smith, Miana
9
Wildwood
18-01.25
(5.52m)
1
6
Magana Cisneros, Yanet
10
Santa Paula
17-09.00
(5.41m)
1
7
Juarez, Zaira
10
Santa Paula
17-00.75
(5.20m)
1
8
Pryor, Maise
9
Immaculate Heart
16-11.50
(5.17m)
1
10
Magana, Jennifer
11
Santa Paula
16-11.00
(5.16m)
1
9
Hernandez, Dominque
9
Immaculate Heart
16-11.25
(5.16m)
1
11
Navarro, Maggie
10
Santa Paula
16-05.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Urbina, Tamara
10
Santa Paula
15-11.00
(4.85m)
1
13
Yamauchi, Reilly
10
Calabasas
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
14
Vasquez, Lucia
9
Immaculate Heart
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
15
Magana, Jasmine
10
Santa Paula
14-03.25
(4.35m)
1
16
Kay, Sabrina
10
Calabasas
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arthur, Taylor
12
Santa Clara
29-02.75
(8.91m)
1
2
Stutenroth, Brenna
9
Immaculate Heart
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
3
Guefen, Megan
11
Vistamar
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
4
Bagley, Holland
12
Vasquez
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
5
Sandoval, Mercedes
10
Santa Paula
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
6
Collins, Clara
9
Immaculate Heart
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
7
Kidd, Nayla
12
Thacher
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
8
Prado, Jessica
11
Santa Paula
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
9
Benson, Kendall
12
Marymount
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
10
Jackson, Alex
12
Vasquez
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
11
Olive, Ashli
11
Vasquez
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
12
Jones, Jalese
12
Santa Clara
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Valery
12
St. Bonaventure
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
14
Munoz, Maria
10
Santa Paula
20-04.75
(6.22m)
1
15
Anderson, Lilly
12
Vasquez
19-11.25
(6.08m)
1
16
Magallanes, Elizabeth
10
Santa Paula
18-07.75
(5.68m)
1
17
Najera, Rocio
12
Vistamar
18-00.50
(5.50m)
1
18
Horowitz, Kayla
12
Calabasas
17-08.75
(5.40m)
1
19
Joyner, Dylan
10
Immaculate Heart
16-09.25
(5.11m)
1
--
Augustein, Sheyenne
12
Vasquez
ND
(--)
1
--
Decker-Jacoby, Shea
11
Marymount
ND
(--)
1
--
Miramontes, Sierra
12
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
1
--
Estrella, Jordan
12
Vasquez
ND
(--)
1
--
Munoz, Alexandria
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Carfino, Jordan
12
Marymount
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Behrens, Tatum
10
St. Bonaventure
63-06.50
(19.37m)
1
2
Cisnerps, Yanet
10
Santa Paula
56-06
(17.22m)
1
3
Juarez, Zaira
10
Santa Paula
55-06
(16.92m)
1
4
Pryor, Maise
9
Immaculate Heart
49-10
(15.19m)
1
5
Vasquez, Lucia
9
Immaculate Heart
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
6
Rauner, Katherine
10
Thacher
41-02
(12.55m)
1
7
Smith, Miana
9
Wildwood
41-01
(12.52m)
1
8
Mayer, Kelly
9
Immaculate Heart
39-10
(12.14m)
1
9
Navarro, Maggie
10
Santa Paula
39-00
(11.89m)
1
10
Urbina, Tamara
10
Santa Paula
35-06
(10.82m)
1
--
Smith, Naomi
9
Marymount
ND
(--)
1
--
Villante, Taylor
9
Marymount
ND
(--)
1
--
Bleak, Kimberly
9
Marymount
ND
(--)
1
--
Kay, Sabrina
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Yamauchi, Reilly
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Kerley, Julia
9
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Avery
9
Wildwood
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Kendall
12
Marymount
90-07.75
(27.63m)
1
2
Guefen, Megan
11
Vistamar
82-06
(25.15m)
1
3
Kidd, Nayla
12
Thacher
72-00
(21.95m)
1
4
Collins, Clara
9
Immaculate Heart
71-11
(21.92m)
1
5
Stutenroth, Brenna
9
Immaculate Heart
65-01
(19.84m)
1
6
Arthur, Taylor
12
Santa Clara
59-04
(18.08m)
1
7
Jones, Jalese
12
Santa Clara
58-07.50
(17.87m)
1
8
Sandoval, Mercedes
10
Santa Paula
57-11.50
(17.67m)
1
9
barrios, Joanna
Santa Paula
55-11
(17.04m)
1
10
Miramontes, Sierra
12
Santa Clara
53-02
(16.21m)
1
10
Chastang, Michelle
11
Immaculate Heart
53-02
(16.21m)
1
12
McDermott, Shannon
12
St. Bonaventure
52-08
(16.05m)
1
13
Prado, Jessica
11
Santa Paula
52-05.50
(15.99m)
1
14
Rodriguez, Valery
12
St. Bonaventure
50-04
(15.34m)
1
15
Najera, Rocio
12
Vistamar
43-05
(13.23m)
1
16
Joyner, Dylan
10
Immaculate Heart
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
17
Jentz, Marin
12
Calabasas
41-03
(12.57m)
1
18
Magana, Jenny
12
Santa Paula
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldrich, Natalie
10
Malibu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Bates, Niazayre
10
Wildwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Roberts, Maya
9
Marymount
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
--
Kosimar, Kristen
10
Immaculate Heart
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
2
Valenca Martinez, Karina
9
Santa Paula
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
3
Jimenez, Ashley
12
Vistamar
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
0.50
3
Cane, Maddie
12
Vistamar
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
0.50
5
Chastang, Michelle
11
Immaculate Heart
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
5
Dalzell, Hattie
11
Immaculate Heart
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Huss, Charolette
9
Immaculate Heart
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Kalkin, Wallace
12
Thacher
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Maya
9
Marymount
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
2
Quiroz, Daniela
10
Santa Paula
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
3
Bates, Niazayre
10
Wildwood
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
4
Burboa, Falisha
10
Santa Paula
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
5
Valerio, Janel
12
Immaculate Heart
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
5
ALPHSON, BRITT
9
Marymount
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
7
Villasenor, Michelle
10
Immaculate Heart
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
8
McAillister, Lindsey
9
Marymount
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
9
Hotstetter, Sage
9
St. Bonaventure
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
10
Faherty, Delaney
9
Malibu
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
11
Kosimar, Kristen
10
Immaculate Heart
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
12
Marshall, Joey
9
Malibu
9-10.00
(3.00m)
nwi
1
13
Wexler, Margot
9
Malibu
9-06.50
(2.91m)
nwi
1
--
De Mott, Kaitlyn
10
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Setmajer, Kalie
9
Vasquez
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zapata, Jadelynn
9
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Olivia
9
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rizo, Alexis
9
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Pascale
10
Marymount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
HARTGE, CECILIA
9
Marymount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cavaletto, Sophia
10
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valentino, Lulu
10
Wildwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Asuma Radina, Raisha
9
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cosentino, Joie
10
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diesfeld, Isabella
10
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spath, Selma
9
Wildwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conrad, Eva
9
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nickman, Sasha
10
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosenstein, Maddy
10
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Astrup, Ariel
11
New Roads
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
2
Mayes, Rachel
12
Immaculate Heart
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Danielle
10
Immaculate Heart
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
4
Assouad, Frieda
11
Calabasas
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
5
Salem, Lindsay
12
Vistamar
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
6
Menon, Elizabeth
12
Immaculate Heart
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Maya
9
Marymount
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
8
Quiroz, Daniela
10
Santa Paula
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
9
Carmona, Samantha
9
Santa Clara
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
10
Dudoit-Lopez, Leilani
11
Santa Paula
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
11
Burboa, Falisha
10
Santa Paula
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
12
Martin, Serena
10
Santa Clara
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
12
Horowitz, Kayla
12
Calabasas
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
12
ALPHSON, BRITT
9
Marymount
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
15
Raab, Colleen
12
Santa Clara
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
16
McAillister, Lindsey
9
Marymount
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
17
Kalkin, Wallace
12
Thacher
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
--
Urbonaite, Egle
11
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rade, Natalie
12
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Montes-Cerna, Jacquie
11
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fernandez, Jackie
11
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Buren, Bailey
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosenstein, Maddy
10
Santa Monica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Park, Noa
12
Wildwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Xicotencatl, Janet
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weinberger, Jenna
11
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tamondong, Louise
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Madeleine
10
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mahony, Evelyn
12
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gannon, Maddie
10
Immaculate Heart
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
2
ALPHSON, BRITT
9
Marymount
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
3
McAillister, Lindsey
9
Marymount
25-07.50
(7.81m)
nwi
1
4
Valerio, Janel
12
Immaculate Heart
23-03.00
(7.09m)
nwi
1
5
Kosimar, Kristen
10
Immaculate Heart
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Danielle
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Villasenor, Michelle
10
Immaculate Heart
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Maya
9
Marymount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
2
Menon, Elizabeth
12
Immaculate Heart
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
3
Salem, Lindsay
12
Vistamar
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
4
Chastang, Michelle
11
Immaculate Heart
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
5
Rosenstein, Maddy
10
Santa Monica
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
6
Dudoit-Lopez, Leilani
11
Santa Paula
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
7
Kalkin, Wallace
12
Thacher
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
8
Gomez, Fabiola
11
Santa Paula
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
9
Dalzell, Hattie
11
Immaculate Heart
24-07.00
(7.49m)
nwi
1
--
Park, Noa
12
Wildwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mahony, Evelyn
12
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'HANLON, MADISON
11
Marymount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodder, Maya
9
Santa Monica
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Kalra, Pilar
9
Marymount
7-01.00
(2.16m)
1
--
Marshall, Joey
9
Malibu
NH
(--)
1
--
Cosentino, Joie
10
Malibu
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Assouad, Frieda
11
Calabasas
7-07.00
(2.31m)
1
--
Rade, Natalie
12
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Urbonaite, Egle
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Wedbush, Lily
11
Marymount
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
514 shares:
Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
,
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
,
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
,
Immaculate H
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2019
2
2018
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
38
11
2014
43
11
2013
75
23
2012
21
15
2011
29
13
2010
9
4
2009
7
2
2008
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!