|
Our Media/Results from Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Mt. SAC Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 17th 2014, 9:17pm
Results by: Finished Results October 17th - Community College - results posted ResultsHIGH SCHOOL DIVISION
HIGH SCHOOL DIVISION
Results will be posted below... Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt SAC JC / Elementary / MS Days - 10/17/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 31 Women 3 Mile Run CC Invitational Community College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Aceves, Laura SO East LA 17:44.0 1
2 Ungerman, Sierra SO Mt. Sac 17:55.4 2
3 Macon, Jassmine FR Glendale 18:06.1 3
4 Keough, Lindsey FR Mt. Sac 18:08.2 4
5 Mabritto, Shalyn FR Canyons 18:12.6 5
6 Gonzales, Erika FR Southwestern 18:22.3 6
7 Jackson, Nichelle SO Mt. Sac 18:29.0 7
8 Flores, Concepcion FR Glendale 18:40.1 8
9 Mancia, Glindyll SO Glendale 18:46.9 9
10 Dodge, Jenica FR American River 18:48.2 10
11 Ayala, Mariah FR Glendale 18:48.6 11
12 Dowell, Dominique SO Canyons 18:49.0 12
13 Grover, Malena FR Hartnell 18:52.4 13
14 Villalobos, Xeomara FR Mt. Sac 18:54.9 14
15 De Jesus, Amanda FR Canyons 19:00.1 15
16 Hobson, Brandi SO Hartnell 19:07.5 16
17 Delayo, Gabrielle FR Saddleback 19:10.2
18 Whitman, Alexandra FR Canyons 19:11.5 17
19 Macias, Stacy FR Glendale 19:17.6 18
20 Delgado, Dominique FR Mt. Sac 19:22.1 19
21 Fleming, Sara FR Saddleback 19:28.5
22 Deciga, Melanie FR Mt. Sac 19:35.2 20
23 Alchesay, Shanice SO Pima CC 19:35.2 21
24 Flores, Lizeth FR Canyons 19:37.0 22
25 Shimabukuro, Rachel FR Hartnell 19:38.2 23
26 Stillwell, Jocelyn FR American River 19:40.8 24
27 Ortega, Alyssa FR Mt. Sac 19:42.3 25
28 Meredith, Amanda SO Canyons 19:47.4 26
29 Ruiz, Emily FR Rio Hondo 19:48.7
30 Morales, Crystal FR Glendale 19:49.2 27
31 Cox, Laura FR American River 19:50.1 28
32 Canchola, Xitlalic SO El Camino 19:50.9 29
33 Vazquez, Azahalea SO Santa Ana 19:52.4
34 Bailon, Edna SO Pasadena 19:54.5 30
35 Medina, Ashley SO Pasadena 19:54.9 31
36 Sanchez, Brenda FR Glendale 19:56.7 32
37 Ruelas, Maritza SO Hartnell 19:58.7 33
38 Cantera, karina FR Southwestern 20:00.3 34
39 Ceballos, Alexis FR Long Beach 20:00.9
40 Razo, Yesenia SO Canyons 20:03.0 35
41 Rodriguez, Nancy FR Hartnell 20:03.7 36
42 Martinez, Cynthia SO Oxnard 20:04.9 37
43 Avila, Jazmin SO Santa Ana 20:12.5
44 Hardin, Ashlyn FR American River 20:16.5 38
45 Boughan, Sarrah SO Pima CC 20:20.1 39
46 Griffie, Hannah FR El Camino 20:21.2 40
47 Herrera, Mishel FR Canyons 20:21.3
48 Chapman, Allison SO El Camino 20:22.7 41
49 Montenegro, Desire FR Pima CC 20:27.2 42
50 Garcia, Lizette FR Hartnell 20:29.4 43
51 Ogan, Samantha FR Mt. Sac 20:30.2
52 Tovar, Cynthia FR Hartnell 20:30.6 44
53 Fairbanks, Ashley SO Canyons 20:31.3
54 Olid, Marissa FR Mt. Sac 20:31.7
55 Deaton, Elizabeth FR Pima CC 20:33.4 45
56 Arrellano, Kimberly FR Southwestern 20:36.5 46
57 Hernandez, Linda FR Victor Valley 20:37.5 47
58 Escobar, Celina SO Mt. Sac 20:40.6
59 Schmidt, Jocelyn SO American River 20:44.5 48
60 Rodriguez, Maria FR Hartnell 20:48.5
61 Nez, Col'Bi SO Pima CC 20:53.5 49
62 Vineyard, Tracy FR Santiago Canyon 20:55.0 50
63 Vasquez, Jasmine FR Southwestern 20:55.9 51
64 Sarabia Zamora, Alma FR Sequoias 20:57.1
65 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic SO Pasadena 20:58.1 52
66 Trelles, Stephanie FR East LA 20:59.0 53
67 Medina, Ruby SO Mt. Sac 21:00.9
68 Zavala, Mariah FR Pima CC 21:05.0 54
69 Keller, Jordan FR Santiago Canyon 21:06.7 55
70 Yanez, Guadalupe SO East LA 21:08.4 56
71 Manzke, Kate SO Pasadena 21:10.8 57
72 Legault, Stephanie FR Southwestern 21:14.7 58
73 Rodriguez, Jackie FR El Camino 21:16.4 59
74 Ramirez, Jennifer FR Sequoias 21:18.3
75 Drury, Cheyenne FR American River 21:21.1 60
76 Benefield, Blair FR Pima CC 21:28.7 61
77 Minassian, Lucik FR Glendale 21:29.7
78 Cervantes, Andrea SO Oxnard 21:39.0 62
79 Padilla, Ruby SO East LA 21:42.6 63
80 Arvizu, Edith FR Pima CC 21:44.2
81 Hernandez, Viridiana FR East LA 21:44.8 64
82 Guardado, Omara FR Canyons 21:48.0
83 Huitron, Margaret FR Canyons 21:48.9
84 Aguilar, Beatriz FR Santiago Canyon 22:00.4 65
85 Jackson, Keeshawna FR Southwestern 22:02.2 66
86 Badillo, Luz FR East LA 22:07.6 67
87 Caal, Karen FR Pasadena 22:12.4 68
88 Ramirez, Marlene SO Santiago Canyon 22:14.5 69
89 Alcantar, Marlene FR Sequoias 22:18.2
90 Torres, Judith FR El Camino 22:21.1 70
91 Velez, Yesenia FR Santa Ana 22:22.7
92 Ibarra, Yaritza SO Pima CC 22:23.6
93 Vargas, Amidai FR Victor Valley 22:24.9 71
94 Deobaldia, Tiara FR Santiago Canyon 22:34.1 72
95 Richards, Ashley FR Victor Valley 22:36.6 73
96 Quezada, Alexus FR Long Beach 22:38.5
97 Mora, Jessica FR Santiago Canyon 22:38.7 74
98 Rojo, Maria FR American River 22:41.6 75
99 Flores, Paulina SO Santiago Canyon 22:44.0 76
100 Chandler, Tessa SO Pasadena 22:52.4 77
101 Walker, Gabriela FR Saddleback 22:59.3
102 Flores, Marina SO Pasadena 23:03.1 78
103 Lechuga Perez, Nancylee FR Long Beach 23:13.7
104 Molo, Florence FR Estrella Mou 23:15.2 79
105 Herrera, Amy SO East LA 23:21.5 80
106 Franks, Doshawn FR West Los Angeles 23:28.2
107 Castaneda, Joselyn SO Glendale 23:28.7
108 De Leon, Rexell FR Grossmont 23:37.8
109 Callier, Kymberli SO Grossmont 23:37.9
110 Seidel, Caroline FR Santa Barbara 23:52.7
111 Sanchez, Maybell FR East LA 23:53.5
112 Cabrera, Guadalupe FR Rio Hondo 23:56.3
113 Reyes, Alexis FR Golden West 23:58.1
114 Smith, Courtney FR El Camino 24:14.3 81
115 Rojas, Yolanda FR East LA 24:23.4
116 Angulo, Melanie FR Victor Valley 24:30.3 82
117 Bollanos, Saira FR El Camino 24:37.7 83
118 Serrano, Rebecca FR Pasadena 24:38.8
119 Rios, Nazaret FR Estrella Mou 24:46.0 84
120 Greene, Janelle SO Victor Valley 24:50.0 85
121 Martinez, Sandra FR Oxnard 24:55.7 86
122 Falcon, Adriana SO Santa Ana 25:02.8
123 Bautista, Sandy SO East LA 25:54.3
124 Alvarado, Raquel FR Santiago Canyon 26:26.8
125 Sanchez, Maria FR East LA 26:30.4
126 Johnson, Mandi SO El Camino 26:31.5
127 Linton, Natalie FR Santa Barbara 26:44.3
128 Brown, Paige FR Grossmont 26:51.8
129 Flores, Desiree FR Hartnell 27:13.2
130 Campos, Gicela FR Victor Valley 27:19.4 87
131 Avila, Maria FR Oxnard 27:39.6 88
132 Munn, Micaela SO Santiago Canyon 27:44.2
133 Lueaharris, Elena FR Estrella Mou 28:13.0 89
134 Barajas, Bianca FR Rio Hondo 28:16.9
135 Valadez, Jasmine FR Santiago Canyon 28:47.2
136 Garcia, Jazmine FR Oxnard 28:56.2 90
137 Shoemaker, Kayla FR Estrella Mou 29:14.3 91
138 Torres, Danielle FR Santiago Canyon 29:52.9
139 Jones, Julie FR Estrella Mou 30:12.9 92
140 Moraga, Erika FR Rio Hondo 30:27.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mt. Sac 46 2 4 7 14 19 20 25
Total Time: 1:32:49.60
Average: 18:33.92
2 Glendale 49 3 8 9 11 18 27 32
Total Time: 1:33:39.30
Average: 18:43.86
3 Canyons 71 5 12 15 17 22 26 35
Total Time: 1:34:50.20
Average: 18:58.04
4 Hartnell 121 13 16 23 33 36 43 44
Total Time: 1:37:40.50
Average: 19:32.10
5 American River 148 10 24 28 38 48 60 75
Total Time: 1:39:20.10
Average: 19:52.02
6 Southwestern 195 6 34 46 51 58 66
Total Time: 1:41:09.70
Average: 20:13.94
7 Pima CC 196 21 39 42 45 49 54 61
Total Time: 1:41:49.40
Average: 20:21.88
8 East LA 237 1 53 56 63 64 67 80
Total Time: 1:43:18.80
Average: 20:39.76
9 Pasadena 238 30 31 52 57 68 77 78
Total Time: 1:44:10.70
Average: 20:50.14
10 El Camino 239 29 40 41 59 70 81 83
Total Time: 1:44:12.30
Average: 20:50.46
11 Santiago Canyon 311 50 55 65 69 72 74 76
Total Time: 1:48:50.70
Average: 21:46.14
12 Victor Valley 358 47 71 73 82 85 87
Total Time: 1:54:59.30
Average: 22:59.86
13 Oxnard 363 37 62 86 88 90
Total Time: 2:03:15.40
Average: 24:39.08
14 Estrella Mountain CC 435 79 84 89 91 92
Total Time: 2:15:41.40
Average: 27:08.28
Event 32 Men 4 Mile Run CC Invitational Community College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Leon, Diego SO Hartnell 20:30.4 1
2 Ornelas, Rodrigo SO Canyons 20:46.2 2
3 Stromberg, Grant SO Canyons 20:53.5 3
4 Torres, Omar SO Long Beach 20:56.4 4
5 Hillquist, Jason FR Canyons 21:04.2 5
6 Nakahara, Michael SO El Camino 21:04.4
7 Martinez, George SO Southwestern 21:05.0 6
8 Orozco, Ulysses FR Saddleback 21:10.5 7
9 Pion, Robert SO Canyons 21:15.4 8
10 Antunez, Pedro FR Santa Ana 21:19.6 9
11 De La Cruz, Andres SO East LA 21:25.5 10
12 Velasco, Brandon SO Fullerton 21:27.1 11
13 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel FR Mt. Sac 21:29.0 12
14 Matthews, Kevin SO Mt. Sac 21:32.5 13
15 Garcia, Ashton FR Canyons 21:34.2 14
16 Carrancho, Justin SO Hartnell 21:36.1 15
17 Curran, Scott FR Saddleback 21:39.2 16
18 Potts, Tyler SO Mt. Sac 21:41.1 17
19 Spendlove, Anthony SO Pima CC 21:42.8 18
20 Freeman, Robert FR Santiago Canyon 21:44.5 19
21 Celaya, Luis FR Glendale 21:44.5 20
22 Marquillo, Gerardo FR Southwestern 21:46.7 21
23 Siqueros, Rene FR Hartnell 21:48.4 22
24 Salas, Salvador FR Mt. Sac 21:54.3 23
25 Martinez, Sergio SO Mt. Sac 21:56.5 24
26 Aguirre, Brian FR Saddleback 21:58.5 25
27 Flores, Cristian SO East LA 21:59.7 26
28 Norman, Rory FR Glendale 22:00.7 27
29 Ponce, Carlos SO Southwestern 22:00.9 28
30 Morales, Edwin FR Glendale 22:02.3 29
31 Vargas, Luis SO Hartnell 22:03.9 30
32 Bennett, Mark FR Pima CC 22:04.9 31
33 Gutierrez, Andrews SO Hartnell 22:07.1 32
34 Garcia, Danny FR Sequoias 22:08.1 33
35 Alvarado, Bryan FR Southwestern 22:09.9 34
36 Maldonado, Christopher SO Mt. Sac 22:11.2 35
37 Gonzales, Peter SO Pima CC 22:13.5 36
38 Lopez, Jose FR Mt. Sac 22:15.3 37
39 Ruiz, Manuel FR Fullerton 22:17.1 38
40 Velasquez, Eros FR Glendale 22:17.4 39
41 Fenske, Terry FR Mt. Sac 22:18.0
42 Gomez, Estevan FR Pima CC 22:20.9 40
43 Isayan, Vahagn FR Glendale 22:21.1 41
44 Delgado, Mark FR Saddleback 22:25.7 42
45 Garcia, Ricky SO Oxnard 22:27.5 43
46 Guzman, Nathan FR Pasadena 22:30.5 44
47 Brubacher, Miles FR Saddleback 22:31.9 45
48 Santamaria, Moyses FR Mt. Sac 22:32.6
49 Marcano, Marc SO Glendale 22:34.7 46
50 Garcia, Javier FR Hartnell 22:34.8 47
51 Avila, Diego FR Hartnell 22:35.6 48
52 Bautista, Arnold FR Canyons 22:37.8 49
53 Logo, Amanuel FR Pima CC 22:37.9 50
54 Patron, Jonathan SO Southwestern 22:39.5 51
55 Vazquez, Jesus FR Hartnell 22:40.0
56 Mohamed, Ahmed FR Pima CC 22:40.5 52
57 Turner, Ephraim FR Saddleback 22:40.7 53
58 Rodriguez, Cruz SO Pima CC 22:47.4 54
59 Rosales, Joseph FR Canyons 22:49.4 55
60 Alvarez, Bruce FR Southwestern 22:50.4 56
61 Gutierrez, Jose FR Pima CC 22:53.7
62 Strader, Zach FR Canyons 22:53.9
63 Castillo, Matthew FR Fullerton 22:57.7 57
64 Channon, Edward FR Santa Ana 23:04.0 58
65 Cecenas, Brayan SO Glendale 23:07.0 59
66 Armendariz, Vincent FR Rio Hondo 23:08.6 60
67 Switzer, Thomas FR Glendale 23:10.2
68 Ortiz, Ulises FR West Los Angeles 23:14.0 61
69 Estrada, Joel SO Canyons 23:15.1
70 Gomez, Emmanuel SO Hartnell 23:15.6
71 Rodriguez, Brian SO Oxnard 23:16.5 62
72 Martinez, Xavier FR Pima CC 23:16.8
73 Manalo, Matthew FR Glendale 23:19.0
74 Cocoa, Diego FR Pima CC 23:22.2
75 Campos, Efrain SO Sequoias 23:23.5 63
76 Ojeda, Christian FR Mt. Sac 23:24.3
77 Sheatz, Jonathan FR Fullerton 23:25.5 64
78 Guerrero, David SO Sequoias 23:27.1 65
79 Lewis, Daniel FR Long Beach 23:27.2 66
80 Deitz, Seth FR Saddleback 23:30.6 67
81 Mendez, Joel FR Sequoias 23:31.0 68
82 Wallace, Tylor FR Long Beach 23:32.2 69
83 Torres, Jhair FR Glendale 23:32.3
84 Alvarado, Sergio SO Santiago Canyon 23:33.1 70
85 Yu, Russell SO Pasadena 23:35.5 71
86 Ramirez, Sebastian FR Santa Barbara 23:36.7
87 Esparza, Alan SO Santiago Canyon 23:37.6 72
88 Ortiz, Hayden FR Santiago Canyon 23:37.6 73
89 Styhr, Alex FR Saddleback 23:39.1
90 Preciado, Conrad SO Hartnell 23:40.7
91 Richards, Danielle FR Sequoias 23:42.5 74
92 Moshenko, Brett SO Saddleback 23:43.0
93 Pallares, Edwardo FR Southwestern 23:43.7 75
94 Guerrero, Mufasa FR Estrella Mou 23:45.0 76
95 Adams, Raymond SO Santiago Canyon 23:46.3 77
96 Marquez, Cesar FR West Los Angeles 23:48.6 78
97 Jezina, Christian FR Long Beach 23:48.7 79
98 Jasso, Santiago FR Oxnard 23:50.8 80
99 Garcia, Juan FR Santiago Canyon 23:52.3 81
100 Martinez, Celso FR Pasadena 23:54.3 82
101 Takwa, Khaled FR Fullerton 23:54.7 83
102 Bravo, Eric FR Pasadena 24:00.4 84
103 Costilla, Edgar FR Oxnard 24:04.5 85
104 Contreras, Luke FR Canyons 24:06.3
105 Cisneros, Oscar FR Oxnard 24:07.9 86
106 Davis, Jordan SO Santiago Canyon 24:12.0 87
107 Alvarado, Andrew FR Glendale 24:13.1
108 Sanchez, Israel FR Estrella Mou 24:15.5 88
109 Miles, Nossett SO Fullerton 24:16.3 89
110 Deutsch, Tanner FR Santiago Canyon 24:20.8
111 Nunez, Dustin FR Hartnell 24:22.7
112 Perez, Andrew FR East LA 24:23.1 90
113 Guzman, Eutimio FR Rio Hondo 24:24.4 91
114 Lopez, Pedro SO Pasadena 24:25.4 92
115 Venegas, Javier FR Golden West 24:26.0 93
116 Hernandez, Luis FR Southwestern 24:26.8
117 Bustamante, Raul SO Fullerton 24:27.5 94
118 Abrego, Mauricio FR Glendale 24:28.3
119 Sanchez, Victor FR Golden West 24:28.7 95
120 Flores, Erick FR Hartnell 24:29.3
121 Martinez, Edwin FR Glendale 24:35.3
122 Nelson, Lennart FR Santa Barbara 24:38.8
123 Briseno, Jonathan FR Glendale 24:39.1
124 Barragan-Steimer, Emilio FR Pasadena 24:40.5 96
125 Thomas, Joshua FR West Los Angeles 24:43.5 97
126 Siqueireos, Michael FR Pima CC 24:43.6
127 Miranda, Isaac FR Hartnell 24:45.4
128 Stone, Michael FR Victor Valley 24:47.7
129 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR Santa Ana 24:49.3 98
130 Gonzalez, Marvin FR West Los Angeles 24:49.4 99
131 Reza, Trey SO Golden West 24:50.0 100
132 Andrade, Sergio SO Pasadena 24:51.9 101
133 Uccelli, Dominic FR Hartnell 24:55.7
134 Wilson, Buddy FR Golden West 25:02.2 102
135 Torres, Justin FR East LA 25:10.6 103
136 Diaz, Jorge FR Santa Ana 25:17.8 104
137 Anguiano, Alfonso SO Santa Ana 25:17.8 105
138 De Jesus, Matthew FR Canyons 25:18.6
139 Lopez, Daniel FR East LA 25:19.3 106
140 Escamilla, Edson SO Rio Hondo 25:21.8 107
141 Silva, Jacob FR Hartnell 25:22.9
142 Fernandez, Cesar FR Oxnard 25:30.3 108
143 Arvizo, Chadwick SO Pima CC 25:34.1
144 Monroy, Christian FR Hartnell 25:35.8
145 De La Torre, Javin FR Fullerton 25:38.3
146 Jones, Nathaniel FR Victor Valley 25:39.2
147 Bengston, Duncan FR Santiago Canyon 25:40.2
148 Echegoyen, Erik FR West Los Angeles 25:43.4 109
149 Hernandez, Jose FR Sequoias 25:43.6 110
150 Leach, Chris FR Pima CC 25:43.7
151 Padilla, Erick SO Southwestern 25:47.1
152 Lopez, Jesse FR El Camino 25:51.2
153 Gutierrez, Erick FR Estrella Mou 25:52.6 111
154 Peralta, Miguel FR Santa Ana 25:58.8 112
155 Quiros, Nicholas FR Estrella Mou 26:00.7 113
156 Castro, Jorge SO Rio Hondo 26:05.6 114
157 Lyman, David FR Santiago Canyon 26:07.3
158 Pelayo, Antonio FR Hartnell 26:07.6
159 Saladay, Ivan FR Long Beach 26:26.2 115
160 Barboza, Sergio FR West Los Angeles 26:26.3 116
161 Vigil-Torres, Jesus FR Desert 26:31.6
162 Llerenas, Danny FR Rio Hondo 26:59.7 117
163 Exum, Derek SO Victor Valley 27:07.0
164 Lyles, Timothy FR Santa Barbara 27:17.0
165 Arias, Agustin SO Rio Hondo 27:19.2 118
166 Aguiniga, Mark FR Rio Hondo 27:19.3 119
167 Walden, Gabe FR Pasadena 27:19.9
168 Espinoza, Ramiro FR Fullerton 27:25.0
169 Salgado, Josh SO Hartnell 27:25.0
170 Juarez, Angel FR Oxnard 27:36.9 120
171 Barrera, Luis FR West Los Angeles 27:46.9 121
172 Galindo, Francisco FR Glendale 27:56.1
173 Ciriaco, Omar FR Desert 29:01.0
174 Jauregui, Fernando SO East LA 29:09.9 122
175 Ledezma, Oscar FR Santiago Canyon 29:33.6
176 Perez, Esgar FR Long Beach 29:42.3 123
177 Madrigal, Jorge FR Estrella Mou 30:31.4 124
178 Lyons, Shea SO Santiago Canyon 30:47.2
179 Leon, Octavio FR Oxnard 30:53.9
180 Peterson, Jarom FR Golden West 31:20.6 125
181 Cortes, Jose FR West Los Angeles 32:34.0
182 Reveles, Martin FR Long Beach 32:39.7 126
183 De La Vega, River FR Santiago Canyon 33:49.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Canyons 32 2 3 5 8 14 49 55
Total Time: 1:45:33.50
Average: 21:06.70
2 Mt. Sac 89 12 13 17 23 24 35 37
Total Time: 1:48:33.40
Average: 21:42.68
3 Hartnell 100 1 15 22 30 32 47 48
Total Time: 1:48:05.90
Average: 21:37.18
4 Saddleback 135 7 16 25 42 45 53 67
Total Time: 1:49:45.80
Average: 21:57.16
5 Southwestern 140 6 21 28 34 51 56 75
Total Time: 1:49:42.00
Average: 21:56.40
6 Glendale 156 20 27 29 39 41 46 59
Total Time: 1:50:26.00
Average: 22:05.20
7 Pima CC 175 18 31 36 40 50 52 54
Total Time: 1:51:00.00
Average: 22:12.00
8 Fullerton 253 11 38 57 64 83 89 94
Total Time: 1:54:02.10
Average: 22:48.42
9 Sequoias 303 33 63 65 68 74 110
Total Time: 1:56:12.20
Average: 23:14.44
10 Santiago Canyon 311 19 70 72 73 77 81 87
Total Time: 1:56:19.11
Average: 23:15.82
11 Long Beach 333 4 66 69 79 115 123 126
Total Time: 1:58:10.70
Average: 23:38.14
12 East LA 335 10 26 90 103 106 122
Total Time: 1:58:18.20
Average: 23:39.64
13 Oxnard 356 43 62 80 85 86 108 120
Total Time: 1:57:47.20
Average: 23:33.44
14 Pasadena 373 44 71 82 84 92 96 101
Total Time: 1:58:26.10
Average: 23:41.22
15 Santa Ana 374 9 58 98 104 105 112
Total Time: 1:59:48.50
Average: 23:57.70
16 West Los Angeles 444 61 78 97 99 109 116 121
Total Time: 2:02:18.90
Average: 24:27.78
17 Rio Hondo 489 60 91 107 114 117 118 119
Total Time: 2:06:00.10
Average: 25:12.02
18 Estrella Mountain CC 512 76 88 111 113 124
Total Time: 2:10:25.20
Average: 26:05.04
19 Golden West 515 93 95 100 102 125
Total Time: 2:10:07.50
Average: 26:01.50
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·52495 views
|